Semana del 26/01/2022 al 05/07/2022      
Día Recursos 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 Recursos Día
mié. 26 ene. A-015 30 172821 Mónica Cortiñas, 39373         172821 Mónica Cortiñas, 39180                 Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/JuanJosé Calvo, 38601       A-015 30 mié. 26 ene.
A-016 56                                                         A-016 56
A-017 50                 352603 Elena Abascal, 39260     305205 Calvo Miranda, Juan Jose , 39205                     A-017 50
A-304 36 CDAT/Simulación, 39874 CDAT/Actividades ETSIA, 39875 CDAT/Optimizacion III, 39876     CDAT/Analisis Multivariante y Visualización, 39878 CDAT/Optimizacion II, 39867             A-304 36
A-305 36 240605 Iñigo Fermin Ezcurdia, 39110                     FUS/CienciaDeDatos, 39111     A-305 36
A-306 36                             710103_1_G Ferdaous Zouaghi, 39280 250401 Asier Marzo, 39091             A-306 36
A-307 36         Máster/MUIA Silvia Arazuri, 38523         Máster/MUSIGT Jesús Álvarez Mozos, 38519         A-307 36
A-308 36         Máster/MERP Andrea Ollo, 38525                                 A-308 36
A-309 36                 504106 Martín Gastón Romeo, 39184             504106 Martín Gastón Romeo, 39183 402209 Diego Fernando Rivera Camacho, 39266     A-309 36
A-310 30                             71634 Imbert Rodriguez, Juan Bosco , 39722             A-310 30
A-316 60 240609 Oscar Ardaiz, 39150         501602 Pérez Ezcurdia, María Amaya , 39166             402209 Diego Fernando Rivera Camacho, 39265             A-316 60
A-327 20 501615 Canals Tresserras, Rosa María , 39153                                         A-327 20
A-328 36                                                         A-328 36
A-329 36                                                         A-329 36
A-330 36                                                         A-330 36
A-331 36                                                         A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36                                                         A-335 36
A-336 36                                       Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/Camino Bueno, 38550         A-336 36
A-337 36                                                         A-337 36
A-338 30                                       Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/MJ Erro/M Ibarra/P Esquíroz/JM Muñoz, 38551         A-338 30
E-ISM 30 246308 José Javier Astrain Escola, 38716                                         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                 71355   Royuela Hernando, Maria Mercedes , 39322             240404   Diaz de Cerio Ripalda, Luis Manuel , 38718     P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                                         P-IA 33
S-Sario 35                         FUS/Servicio de Empleo y Formación Continua, 38614     S-Sario 35
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
jue. 27 ene. A-015 30                                             171402 Sanchez Iriso, Eduardo , 39259     A-015 30 jue. 27 ene.
A-016 56 301206/30*206 María Ángeles Hidalgo, 39202     352603 Elena Abascal, 39263                                         A-016 56
A-017 50                                                         A-017 50
A-304 36         CDAT/Big Data, 39877 CDAT/Aprendizaje Profundo, 39870     CDAT/Modelos Estadísticos Avanzados, 39879 CDAT/Optimizacion II, 39867             A-304 36
A-305 36         171802 EMILIO JOSE DOMINGUEZ IRASTORZA , 39096             72981 Oscar Ardaiz, 38722 176401 Gloria Sanz, 39102 240403 Miguel Pagola, 39132     A-305 36
A-306 36                 352603 Elena Abascal, 39093 352603 Elena Abascal, 39094             506306 Jorge Urrestarazu, 39121             A-306 36
A-307 36         Máster/MUIA Silvia Arazuri, 38523         Máster/MUSIGT Jesús Álvarez Mozos, 38519         A-307 36
A-308 36         Máster/MERP Andrea Ollo, 38525                                 A-308 36
A-309 36                             171401  Sanz Lafuente, Maria Gloria, 39240 240403 Miguel Pagola, 39162             A-309 36
A-310 30                             Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/Hanne Roothooft, 38555 171401  Sanz Lafuente, Maria Gloria , 39238     A-310 30
A-316 60 301206/30*206 María Ángeles Hidalgo, 39202 301615-302615-306313  Lazaro Ibarrola, Maria Amparo , 39169             501602 Pérez Ezcurdia, María Amaya, 39167                     A-316 60
A-327 20         501616 Sarries Martinez, María Victoria , 39138                                         A-327 20
A-328 36                                                         A-328 36
A-329 36                                                         A-329 36
A-330 36                                                         A-330 36
A-331 36                 352603 Elena Abascal, 39264                                 A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36                 506306 Jorge Urrestarazu, 39217                                 A-335 36
A-336 36                                                         A-336 36
A-337 36                                                         A-337 36
A-338 30 172401   Sanz Lafuente, Maria Gloria , 39241         172401   Sanz Lafuente, Maria Gloria, 39242                     171401  Sanz Lafuente, Maria Gloria , 39238     A-338 30
E-ISM 30                             Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/Aitzol Lasa/Álvaro Sáenz de Cabezón, 38647                   E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                 71355   Royuela Hernando, Maria Mercedes , 39322     171402 Sanchez Iriso, Eduardo , 39258         171401  Sanz Lafuente, Maria Gloria , 39238     P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                             72980 Raúl Orduna, 39785     P-IA 33
S-Sario 35                         FUS/Servicio de Empleo y Formación Continua, 38614     S-Sario 35
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
vie. 28 ene. A-015 30                 501615 Canals Tresserras, Rosa María , 39154             250401 Asier Marzo, 39269             A-015 30 vie. 28 ene.
A-016 56                                     305208  GG/1y91 Pierola Narvarte, Gemma , 39249             A-016 56
A-017 50                                     502305-503312 Barrena Figueroa, María Ramona , 39152             A-017 50
A-304 36         CDAT/BBDD , 39871                     CDAT/AMV y Visualización, 39868             A-304 36
A-305 36 250602 Fco Javier Fernandez, 39098 250601 Oscar Ardaiz GG/1 1 (A), 38720     242807 Daniel Salcedo, 38725 240401 Perez Goya, Unai, 39135 240402 Iker Zuazu, 39104     A-305 36
A-306 36 171601 Javier Hualde, 39118 240602 Fco Javier Fernandez, 39097 240601Oscar Ardaiz (B), 38721             240801 David Martin, 39092     A-306 36
A-307 36         Máster/MUIA Silvia Arazuri, 38523     240402 Iker Zuazu, 39228 245805 y 242821    Azcarate Camio, Cristina , 39274             A-307 36
A-308 36         Máster/MERP Andrea Ollo, 38525                                 A-308 36
A-309 36         176802   Hualde Bilbao, Javier , 39209 240602 Fco Javier Fernandez, 39250             240402 Iker Zuazu, 39225             A-309 36
A-310 30                 501803 Mercedes Sánchez, 39213             305208  GG/1y91 Pierola Narvarte, Gemma , 39249             A-310 30
A-316 60         402107 Ignacio García Lautre, 39146                                         A-316 60
A-327 20                             73159 Pina Calafi, Alfredo , 39151             A-327 20
A-328 36                 240204 Federico Fariña, 39246             240403 Miguel Pagola, 39160             A-328 36
A-329 36                                                         A-329 36
A-330 36                                                         A-330 36
A-331 36                 171601 Javier Hualde, 39208                                 A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36                 402107 Ignacio García Lautre, 39148                                 A-335 36
A-336 36                                                         A-336 36
A-337 36                                                         A-337 36
A-338 30                                     242809 Esquiroz Cabodevilla, Pablo , 39366             A-338 30
E-ISM 30                                                         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                                         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33         305105 Pierola Narvarte, Gemma , 39248                                         P-IA 33
S-Sario 35                         FUS/Servicio de Empleo y Formación Continua, 38614     S-Sario 35
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
sáb. 29 ene. A-015 30                                                         A-015 30 sáb. 29 ene.
A-016 56                                                         A-016 56
A-017 50                                                         A-017 50
A-304 36                                                         A-304 36
A-305 36                                                         A-305 36
A-306 36                                                         A-306 36
A-307 36                                                         A-307 36
A-308 36                                                         A-308 36
A-309 36                                                         A-309 36
A-310 30                                                         A-310 30
A-316 60                                                         A-316 60
A-327 20                                                         A-327 20
A-328 36                                                         A-328 36
A-329 36                                                         A-329 36
A-330 36                                                         A-330 36
A-331 36                                                         A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36                                                         A-335 36
A-336 36                                                         A-336 36
A-337 36                                                         A-337 36
A-338 30                                                         A-338 30
E-ISM 30                                                         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                                         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                                         P-IA 33
S-Sario 35                                                         S-Sario 35
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
dom. 30 ene. A-015 30                                                         A-015 30 dom. 30 ene.
A-016 56                                                         A-016 56
A-017 50                                                         A-017 50
A-304 36                                                         A-304 36
A-305 36                                                         A-305 36
A-306 36                                                         A-306 36
A-307 36                                                         A-307 36
A-308 36                                                         A-308 36
A-309 36                                                         A-309 36
A-310 30                                                         A-310 30
A-316 60                                                         A-316 60
A-327 20                                                         A-327 20
A-328 36                                                         A-328 36
A-329 36                                                         A-329 36
A-330 36                                                         A-330 36
A-331 36                                                         A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36                                                         A-335 36
A-336 36                                                         A-336 36
A-337 36                                                         A-337 36
A-338 30                                                         A-338 30
E-ISM 30                                                         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                                         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                                         P-IA 33
S-Sario 35                                                         S-Sario 35
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
lun. 31 ene. A-015 30                             172401   Sanz Lafuente, Maria Gloria, 39243         172401   Sanz Lafuente, Maria Gloria, 39244     A-015 30 lun. 31 ene.
A-016 56                 301615-302615-306313  Lazaro Ibarrola, Maria Amparo , 39168                                 A-016 56
A-017 50 171202/176203+174203+177303  Jaione Etxeberria, 39221         176203+174203+177303  Jaione Etxeberria, 39222                                 A-017 50
A-304 36         CDAT/Optimizacion III, 39864 CDAT/Simulación, 39865     CDAT/Finanzas, 39866 CDAT/Modelos Estadísticos Avanzados, 39872             A-304 36
A-305 36 240204 Federico Fariña, 39106         171202/172203 Jaione Etxeberria, 39113               71274 Daniel Salcedo, 38723           A-305 36
A-306 36 240204 Federico Fariña, 39108         171202/172203 Jaione Etxeberria, 39113         305311 Miriam Lizaso, 38724     A-306 36
A-307 36         Máster/MUIA Silvia Arazuri, 38523         Máster/MUSIGT Jesús Álvarez Mozos, 38519         A-307 36
A-308 36                                                         A-308 36
A-309 36 171202/176203+174203+177303  Jaione Etxeberria, 39221         252201 Fernandez Militino, Ana , 39283             305308   Fariña Figueredo, Federico , 39247     A-309 36
A-310 30 302608 Hidalgo Gordo, María Ángeles , 39592               Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/Hanne Roothooft, 38555         A-310 30
A-316 60                                                         A-316 60
A-327 20         501601+511601+503409 Seco Meneses, Andrés , 39170 501616 Sarries Martinez, María Victoria , 39137     502809 Alfonso Ruiz, Leopoldo , 39206                     A-327 20
A-328 36 172203 Jaione Etxeberria, 39220                                                 A-328 36
A-329 36                                             245807 y 242820  Azcarate Camio, Cristina , 39275     A-329 36
A-330 36                                     240402 Iker Zuazu, 39229             A-330 36
A-331 36                 252201 Fernandez Militino, Ana , 39284             240802 Mikel Aldaz Zaragüeta, 39163     A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36                                                         A-335 36
A-336 36 302608 Hidalgo Gordo, María Ángeles , 39592                                 A-336 36
A-337 36                             352808 Miren Itxaso Urzainqui Mugica, 39917                     A-337 36
A-338 30                                                         A-338 30
E-ISM 30 246308 José Javier Astrain Escola, 38716 252201 Fernandez Militino, Ana , 39284                     72977 Aitor Gonzalez , 38717     E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                 71355   Royuela Hernando, Maria Mercedes , 39322                                 P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                                         P-IA 33
S-Sario 35                         FUS/Servicio de Empleo y Formación Continua, 38614     S-Sario 35
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
mar. 01 feb. A-015 30         172821 Mónica Cortiñas, 39182               Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/JuanJosé Calvo, 38600                 A-015 30 mar. 01 feb.
A-016 56 250201+253201 Goicoa Mangado, Tomás, 39321                                         A-016 56
A-017 50                 502205 Almansa Saez, Maria Carmen , 38729                                 A-017 50
A-304 36         CDAT/Aprendizaje Profundo, 39869 CDAT/Big Data, 39873     CDAT/Finanzas, 39866                     A-304 36
A-305 36 240204 Federico Fariña, 39109 240611 Jose Antonio Sanz, 39123 171802 EMILIO JOSE DOMINGUEZ IRASTORZA , 39095     72981 Oscar Ardaiz, 38722 240401 Perez Goya, Unai, 39135 240401 Perez Goya, Unai, 39136     A-305 36
A-306 36 240611 Jose Antonio Sanz, 39122         504106 Martín Gastón Romeo, 39131     246409 Jose Antonio Sanz, 39124 504106 Martín Gastón Romeo, 39130 240401 Perez Goya, Unai, 39136     A-306 36
A-307 36         Máster/MUIA Silvia Arazuri, 38523         Máster/MUSIGT Jesús Álvarez Mozos, 38519         A-307 36
A-308 36         Máster/MERP Andrea Ollo, 38526       Máster/MERP Andrea Ollo, 38526           A-308 36
A-309 36         506306 Jorge Urrestarazu, 39215 402107 Ignacio García Lautre, 39147             242823 y 245803 Azcarate Camio, Cristina , 39273             A-309 36
A-310 30         502401 Beriain Apesteguia, Maria Jose , 39334                                         A-310 30
A-316 60                                                         A-316 60
A-327 20         501601+511601+503409 Seco Meneses, Andrés , 39170             501601+511601+503409 Seco Meneses, Andrés , 39171 502809 Alfonso Ruiz, Leopoldo , 39207             A-327 20
A-328 36 245201 Serrano Hernandez, Adrian , 39292                                         A-328 36
A-329 36 501403 Blanco Vaca, Juan Antonio , 39302                     506306 Jorge Urrestarazu, 39216             A-329 36
A-330 36                                                         A-330 36
A-331 36         501403 Blanco Vaca, Juan Antonio , 39301                     502401 Beriain Apesteguia, Maria Jose, 39335             A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36 505108+506108+507109   Pina Calafi, Alfredo , 39411             302608 Hidalgo Gordo, María Ángeles, 39595             A-335 36
A-336 36                             Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/Camino Bueno, 38550                   A-336 36
A-337 36         505108+506108+507109      Pina Calafi, Alfredo (desdoble), 39412                     352808 Miren Itxaso Urzainqui Mugica, 39917             A-337 36
A-338 30                             Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/MJ Erro/M Ibarra/P Esquíroz/JM Muñoz, 38551                   A-338 30
E-ISM 30         240609 Oscar Ardaiz, 38728               Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/Aitzol Lasa/Álvaro Sáenz de Cabezón, 38647         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                 71355   Royuela Hernando, Maria Mercedes , 39322     240404   Diaz de Cerio Ripalda, Luis Manuel, 38719             P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33 240506 Aranzazu Jurio, 38727                     72978 Aranzazu Jurio, 39540 72980 Raúl Orduna, 39785     P-IA 33
S-Sario 35                         FUS/Servicio de Empleo y Formación Continua, 38614     S-Sario 35
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
mié. 02 feb. A-015 30 172821 Mónica Cortiñas, 39373 305106   Pérez Ibarrola, Nerea , 39149 172821 Mónica Cortiñas, 39180     172401   Sanz Lafuente, Maria Gloria, 39243     Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/JuanJosé Calvo, 38601       A-015 30 mié. 02 feb.
A-016 56         243601/253601  Trigo Vilaseca, Jesus Daniel , 39211                                 A-016 56
A-017 50                 352603 Elena Abascal, 39260     305205 Calvo Miranda, Juan Jose , 39205 174401/177401 Sanz Lafuente, Maria Gloria , 39235             A-017 50
A-304 36 CDAT/Simulación, 39874 CDAT/Actividades ETSIA, 39875 CDAT/Optimizacion III, 39876     CDAT/Analisis Multivariante y Visualización, 39878 CDAT/Optimizacion II, 39867             A-304 36
A-305 36 240605 Iñigo Fermin Ezcurdia, 39110 352205 MIREN IOSU PORTILLA MANJO, 39133     172203 Jaione Etxeberria, 39116 FUS/CienciaDeDatos, 39111     A-305 36
A-306 36 240204 Federico Fariña, 39105 505208-504208-507209 MARIA INMACULADA HIGUERAS SANZ , 39103 240204 Federico Fariña, 39107     710103_1_G Ferdaous Zouaghi, 39280 250401 Asier Marzo, 39091 172203 Jaione Etxeberria, 39117     A-306 36
A-307 36         Máster/MUIA Silvia Arazuri, 38523         Máster/MUSIGT Jesús Álvarez Mozos, 38519         A-307 36
A-308 36         Máster/MERP Andrea Ollo, 38526       Máster/MERP Andrea Ollo, 38526           A-308 36
A-309 36 505208-504208-507209 MARIA INMACULADA HIGUERAS SANZ, 39230         504106 Martín Gastón Romeo, 39184             504106 Martín Gastón Romeo, 39183 402209 Diego Fernando Rivera Camacho, 39266     A-309 36
A-310 30                             71634 Imbert Rodriguez, Juan Bosco , 39722             A-310 30
A-316 60 240609 Oscar Ardaiz, 39150         501602 Pérez Ezcurdia, María Amaya , 39166     172403 Ignacio García Lautre, 39144 402209 Diego Fernando Rivera Camacho, 39265             A-316 60
A-327 20 501615 Canals Tresserras, Rosa María , 39153                                         A-327 20
A-328 36         504208, 505208, 507209 Higueras Sanz, Maria Inmaculada, 39233             175401 Gloria Sanz Lafuente, 39236                     A-328 36
A-329 36         305106   Pérez Ibarrola, Nerea , 39149                                         A-329 36
A-330 36         242201  Serrano Hernandez, Adrian , 39286                             172403 Ignacio García Lautre, 39145     A-330 36
A-331 36         242201  Serrano Hernandez, Adrian , 39286                             172401   Sanz Lafuente, Maria Gloria, 39245     A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36                                             240403 Miguel Pagola, 39161     A-335 36
A-336 36                                       Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/Camino Bueno, 38550         A-336 36
A-337 36                                                         A-337 36
A-338 30                                       Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/MJ Erro/M Ibarra/P Esquíroz/JM Muñoz, 38551         A-338 30
E-ISM 30 246308 José Javier Astrain Escola, 38716                             72977 Aitor Gonzalez , 38717     E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                 71355   Royuela Hernando, Maria Mercedes , 39322             240404   Diaz de Cerio Ripalda, Luis Manuel , 38718     P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                                         P-IA 33
S-Sario 35                         FUS/Servicio de Empleo y Formación Continua, 38614     S-Sario 35
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
jue. 03 feb. A-015 30                                     504301   Imbert Rodriguez, Juan Bosco, 39295 171402 Sanchez Iriso, Eduardo , 39259     A-015 30 jue. 03 feb.
A-016 56 301206/30*206 María Ángeles Hidalgo, 39202     352603 Elena Abascal, 39263                                         A-016 56
A-017 50 304201 Iraizoz Cia, Amaia , 39164                                                 A-017 50
A-304 36         CDAT/Big Data, 39877 CDAT/Aprendizaje Profundo, 39870     CDAT/Modelos Estadísticos Avanzados, 39879 CDAT/Optimizacion II, 39867             A-304 36
A-305 36 172203 Jaione Etxeberria, 39115 171802 EMILIO JOSE DOMINGUEZ IRASTORZA , 39096 352205 MIREN IOSU PORTILLA MANJO, 39133     72981 Oscar Ardaiz, 38722 176401 Gloria Sanz, 39102 240403 Miguel Pagola, 39132     A-305 36
A-306 36 240201 Guzmán Santafé, 39278         352603 Elena Abascal, 39093 352603 Elena Abascal, 39094     175303 Jaione Etxeberria, 39112 506306 Jorge Urrestarazu, 39121             A-306 36
A-307 36         Máster/MUIA Silvia Arazuri, 38523         Máster/MUSIGT Jesús Álvarez Mozos, 38519         A-307 36
A-308 36         Máster/MERP Andrea Ollo, 38526       Máster/MERP Andrea Ollo, 38526           A-308 36
A-309 36 245201 Serrano Hernandez, Adrian , 39293 172203 Jaione Etxeberria, 39219     171401  Sanz Lafuente, Maria Gloria, 39240 240403 Miguel Pagola, 39162             A-309 36
A-310 30 172403 Ignacio García Lautre, 39141                     Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/Hanne Roothooft, 38555 171401  Sanz Lafuente, Maria Gloria , 39238     A-310 30
A-316 60 301206/30*206 María Ángeles Hidalgo, 39202 301615-302615-306313  Lazaro Ibarrola, Maria Amparo , 39169 172403 Ignacio García Lautre, 39142     501602 Pérez Ezcurdia, María Amaya, 39167                     A-316 60
A-327 20         501616 Sarries Martinez, María Victoria , 39138                       73306 Roberto Monje, 39155               A-327 20
A-328 36 501201/502203 Urmeneta Martin-Calero, María del Henar, 39317 502203/501201 Urmeneta Martin-Calero, María del Henar, 39313 252201_81 Fernandez Militino, Ana , 39282                                 A-328 36
A-329 36 501403 Blanco Vaca, Juan Antonio , 39302                                                 A-329 36
A-330 36         501201 Urmeneta Martin-Calero, María del Henar, 39349                                         A-330 36
A-331 36 501201/502203 Urmeneta Martin-Calero, María del Henar, 39317         352603 Elena Abascal, 39264                                 A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36                 506306 Jorge Urrestarazu, 39217                                 A-335 36
A-336 36                                                         A-336 36
A-337 36                             303201- 304201 Yaniz Berrio, Edurne  , 38730                     A-337 36
A-338 30 172401   Sanz Lafuente, Maria Gloria , 39241         172401   Sanz Lafuente, Maria Gloria, 39242     Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/Irantzu Uriz, 38554 171401  Sanz Lafuente, Maria Gloria , 39238     A-338 30
E-ISM 30                 252201_81 Fernandez Militino, Ana , 39282     Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/Aitzol Lasa/Álvaro Sáenz de Cabezón, 38647                   E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                 71355   Royuela Hernando, Maria Mercedes , 39322     171402 Sanchez Iriso, Eduardo , 39258         171401  Sanz Lafuente, Maria Gloria , 39238     P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                     72978 Aranzazu Jurio, 38726 72980 Raúl Orduna, 39785     P-IA 33
S-Sario 35                         FUS/Servicio de Empleo y Formación Continua, 38614     S-Sario 35
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
vie. 04 feb. A-015 30                 501615 Canals Tresserras, Rosa María , 39154             250401 Asier Marzo, 39269             A-015 30 vie. 04 feb.
A-016 56                 504110, 505110, 507111 Torrens Iñigo, Juan Jose, 39305             305208  GG/1y91 Pierola Narvarte, Gemma , 39249             A-016 56
A-017 50         501201/501201/503106/502203 Henar Urmeneta, 39314 501201 Urmeneta Martin-Calero, María del Henar, 39316             502305-503312 Barrena Figueroa, María Ramona , 39152             A-017 50
A-304 36         CDAT/BBDD , 39871                     CDAT/AMV y Visualización, 39868             A-304 36
A-305 36 250602 Fco Javier Fernandez, 39098 250601 Oscar Ardaiz GG/1 1 (A), 38720     242807 Daniel Salcedo, 38725 240401 Perez Goya, Unai, 39135 240402 Iker Zuazu, 39104     A-305 36
A-306 36 171601 Javier Hualde, 39118 240602 Fco Javier Fernandez, 39097 240601Oscar Ardaiz (B), 38721     172403 Ignacio García Lautre, 39134 240801 David Martin, 39092     A-306 36
A-307 36         Máster/MUIA Silvia Arazuri, 38523     240402 Iker Zuazu, 39228 245805 y 242821    Azcarate Camio, Cristina , 39274             A-307 36
A-308 36         Máster/MERP Andrea Ollo, 38526                                 A-308 36
A-309 36         176802   Hualde Bilbao, Javier , 39209 240602 Fco Javier Fernandez, 39250     304201 Iraizoz Cia, Amaia , 39165 240402 Iker Zuazu, 39225             A-309 36
A-310 30                 501803 Mercedes Sánchez, 39213             305208  GG/1y91 Pierola Narvarte, Gemma , 39249             A-310 30
A-316 60         402107 Ignacio García Lautre, 39146                     504110, 505110, 507111 Torrens Iñigo, Juan Jose, 39306             A-316 60
A-327 20                 402311 Bausela Herreras, Esperanza , 39254     73159 Pina Calafi, Alfredo , 39151             A-327 20
A-328 36         242201  Serrano Hernandez, Adrian , 39286 240204 Federico Fariña, 39246             240403 Miguel Pagola, 39160             A-328 36
A-329 36                                                         A-329 36
A-330 36 245201 Serrano Hernandez, Adrian, 39294 172303 + 171302   Etxeberria Andueza, Jaione , 39224                                 A-330 36
A-331 36         243201 Santafe Rodrigo, Guzman , 39309 171601 Javier Hualde, 39208                                 A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36                 402107 Ignacio García Lautre, 39148                                 A-335 36
A-336 36                                                         A-336 36
A-337 36                                                         A-337 36
A-338 30                                     242809 Esquiroz Cabodevilla, Pablo , 39366             A-338 30
E-ISM 30                                                         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                                         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33         305105 Pierola Narvarte, Gemma , 39248                                         P-IA 33
S-Sario 35                         FUS/Servicio de Empleo y Formación Continua, 38614     S-Sario 35
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
sáb. 05 feb. A-015 30                                                         A-015 30 sáb. 05 feb.
A-016 56                                                         A-016 56
A-017 50                                                         A-017 50
A-304 36                                                         A-304 36
A-305 36                                                         A-305 36
A-306 36                                                         A-306 36
A-307 36                                                         A-307 36
A-308 36                                                         A-308 36
A-309 36                                                         A-309 36
A-310 30                                                         A-310 30
A-316 60                                                         A-316 60
A-327 20                                                         A-327 20
A-328 36                                                         A-328 36
A-329 36                                                         A-329 36
A-330 36                                                         A-330 36
A-331 36                                                         A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36                                                         A-335 36
A-336 36                                                         A-336 36
A-337 36                                                         A-337 36
A-338 30                                                         A-338 30
E-ISM 30                                                         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                                         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                                         P-IA 33
S-Sario 35                                                         S-Sario 35
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
dom. 06 feb. A-015 30                                                         A-015 30 dom. 06 feb.
A-016 56                                                         A-016 56
A-017 50                                                         A-017 50
A-304 36                                                         A-304 36
A-305 36                                                         A-305 36
A-306 36                                                         A-306 36
A-307 36                                                         A-307 36
A-308 36                                                         A-308 36
A-309 36                                                         A-309 36
A-310 30                                                         A-310 30
A-316 60                                                         A-316 60
A-327 20                                                         A-327 20
A-328 36                                                         A-328 36
A-329 36                                                         A-329 36
A-330 36                                                         A-330 36
A-331 36                                                         A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36                                                         A-335 36
A-336 36                                                         A-336 36
A-337 36                                                         A-337 36
A-338 30                                                         A-338 30
E-ISM 30                                                         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                                         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                                         P-IA 33
S-Sario 35                                                         S-Sario 35
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
lun. 07 feb. A-015 30                 402306   Bausela Herreras, Esperanza , 39255     172401   Sanz Lafuente, Maria Gloria, 39243         172401   Sanz Lafuente, Maria Gloria, 39244     A-015 30 lun. 07 feb.
A-016 56                 301615-302615-306313  Lazaro Ibarrola, Maria Amparo , 39168                                 A-016 56
A-017 50 171202/176203+174203+177303  Jaione Etxeberria, 39221         176203+174203+177303  Jaione Etxeberria, 39222                                 A-017 50
A-304 36         CDAT/Optimizacion III, 39864 CDAT/Simulación, 39865     CDAT/Finanzas, 39866 CDAT/Modelos Estadísticos Avanzados, 39872             A-304 36
A-305 36 240204 Federico Fariña, 39106         171202/172203 Jaione Etxeberria, 39113               71274 Daniel Salcedo, 38723           A-305 36
A-306 36 240204 Federico Fariña, 39108         171202/172203 Jaione Etxeberria, 39113         305311 Miriam Lizaso, 38724     A-306 36
A-307 36         Máster/MUIA Silvia Arazuri, 38523         Máster/MUSIGT Jesús Álvarez Mozos, 38520         A-307 36
A-308 36         Máster/MERP Andrea Ollo, 38526                                 A-308 36
A-309 36 171202/176203+174203+177303  Jaione Etxeberria, 39221 242201  Serrano Hernandez, Adrian , 39287 172605 Marta Arce, 39300             305308   Fariña Figueredo, Federico , 39247     A-309 36
A-310 30 302608 Hidalgo Gordo, María Ángeles , 39592               Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/Hanne Roothooft, 38555         A-310 30
A-316 60                             172403 Ignacio García Lautre, 39144 504110, 505110, 507111 Torrens Iñigo, Juan Jose, 39306             A-316 60
A-327 20 506109-504109 Araña Ciordia, Miriam, 39323 501601+511601+503409 Seco Meneses, Andrés , 39170 501616 Sarries Martinez, María Victoria , 39137     502809 Alfonso Ruiz, Leopoldo , 39206                     A-327 20
A-328 36 172203 Jaione Etxeberria, 39220 242201  Serrano Hernandez, Adrian , 39287                                         A-328 36
A-329 36 172605 Marta Arce, 39187 243201 Santafe Rodrigo, Guzman , 39309                             245807 y 242820  Azcarate Camio, Cristina , 39275     A-329 36
A-330 36                                     240402 Iker Zuazu, 39229 172403 Ignacio García Lautre, 39145     A-330 36
A-331 36                                     240802 Mikel Aldaz Zaragüeta, 39163     A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36                                                         A-335 36
A-336 36 302608 Hidalgo Gordo, María Ángeles , 39592                                 A-336 36
A-337 36 243201 Santafe Rodrigo, Guzman, 39311                     352808 Miren Itxaso Urzainqui Mugica, 39917                     A-337 36
A-338 30          506109-504109 Araña Ciordia, Miriam , 39637 506109-504109 Araña Ciordia, Miriam, 39323             506109-504109 Araña Ciordia, Miriam, 39323             A-338 30
E-ISM 30 246308 José Javier Astrain Escola, 38716                             72977 Aitor Gonzalez , 38717     E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                                         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                                         P-IA 33
S-Sario 35                         FUS/Servicio de Empleo y Formación Continua, 38614     S-Sario 35
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
mar. 08 feb. A-015 30         172821 Mónica Cortiñas, 39182               Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/JuanJosé Calvo, 38600                 A-015 30 mar. 08 feb.
A-016 56                                     Clase prática de desdoble A Grupo 3, 39823             A-016 56
A-017 50                 502205 Almansa Saez, Maria Carmen , 38729                                 A-017 50
A-304 36         CDAT/Aprendizaje Profundo, 39869 CDAT/Big Data, 39873     CDAT/Finanzas, 39866                     A-304 36
A-305 36 240204 Federico Fariña, 39109 240611 Jose Antonio Sanz, 39123 171802 EMILIO JOSE DOMINGUEZ IRASTORZA , 39095     72981 Oscar Ardaiz, 38722 240401 Perez Goya, Unai, 39135 240401 Perez Goya, Unai, 39136     A-305 36
A-306 36 240611 Jose Antonio Sanz, 39122         504106 Martín Gastón Romeo, 39131     246409 Jose Antonio Sanz, 39124 504106 Martín Gastón Romeo, 39130 240401 Perez Goya, Unai, 39136     A-306 36
A-307 36         Máster/MUIA Silvia Arazuri, 38523         Máster/MUSIGT Jesús Álvarez Mozos, 38520         A-307 36