Semana del 15/09/2021 al 25/01/2022      
Día Recursos 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 Recursos Día
mié. 15 sep. A-015 30         242103_GG/91_2 (B), 248102_GG/1_1 (A) Paternain Dallo, Daniel, 38996  720252_GG/1_1 (A)  Bello Pintado, Alejandro Federico , 38855                                 A-015 30 mié. 15 sep.
A-016 56                 Programación Orientada a Objetos, 40006     171302/172303 Abascal Fernandez, Elena, 39032         303501 ANÁLISIS DEMOGRÁFICO, 39919     A-016 56
A-017 50 501104-511104_GG/2_2 (B) Benito Amurrio, Marta , 38954 505204 López Molina, Carlos, 38897                     172305 Belloso Ezcurra, Jose Javier , 39748     A-017 50
A-304 36 CDAT/Algoritmica, 39852 CDAT/Actividades ETSIA, 39853 CDAT/Programación orientada a objetos, 39854     CDAT/Optimización I, 39855 CDAT/Preparacion Datos/Modelacion Estadistica, 39856             A-304 36
A-305 36 240501 Alberto Cordoba, 38739         501104_GG/1_2 (B) MARTA BENITO , 38810     73016 Daniel Salcedo GG/1 1 (A), 38704     240304_GG/1_1 (A) Josej Astrain, 38743     A-305 36
A-306 36 244104_GG/2_2 B Marta Benito, 38814 171706 171814_GG/1_1 (A) JOSEBA DE LA TORRE CAMPO , 38824         301727  Miriam Lizaso, 38712         A-306 36
A-307 36 301105/302105_GG/2_3 (C) Lopez Flamarique, Maite , 38959 Máster/MUIA Silvia Arazuri, 38523         Máster/MUSIGT Jesús Álvarez Mozos, 38518         A-307 36
A-308 36 Máster/MERP Andrea Ollo, 38525                     FUS/CienciaDeDatos_GG/1_1 (A), 38745     A-308 36
A-309 36 176703 Aramendia Muneta, María Elena , 40023             practica extra, 40034     240302, 250302 Arriaga Egues, Cesar , 38909 72972 Cordoba Izaguirre, Alberto , 38787             A-309 36
A-310 30         248102_GG/1_2 (B)   Paternain Dallo, Daniel , 39000 501520 Gimenez Diaz, Rafael , 38930                                 A-310 30
A-316 60 301308-302308-306204  Lasheras Balduz, Jesús , 38965                             402204 Palacios Navarro, María Blanca, 39016 301302 Peñalva Velez, María Alicia , 39788     A-316 60
A-327 20         501501_GG/1_1 (A) Prieto Cobo, Eduardo , 38991             506302_GG/1_2 (B)   Murillo Martinez, Jesus Maria , 38830   73302_GG/1_1 (A) Santafe Rodrigo, Guzman , 38980               A-327 20
A-328 36 175502_GG/1_1 (A) Faulin Fajardo, Fco. Javier , 39052                     172502_GG/3_2 (B) Marcos Matás, Gustavo , 38983 240304 Astrain Escola, José Javier  GG/1_2 (B), 38788 172502_GG/3_1 (A) Marcos Matás, Gustavo , 38984     A-328 36
A-329 36                             240701_GG/2_2 (B)   Ortiz Nicolas, Amalia , 38860 Peñalva Velez, María Alicia , 39844 240301_GG/1_2 (B) Jurio Munárriz, Maria Aranzazu , 38873     A-329 36
A-330 36 240502 Bustince Sola, Nicanor Humberto, 39546   TEFE meeting with students, 39996           171701+172730 Echavarri Aguinaga, Rebeca, 39081 Peñalva Velez, María Alicia , 39844 710102 Zouaghi , Ferdaous , 38987     A-330 36
A-331 36 248102_GG/1_1 (A) Paternain Dallo, Daniel , 39758     352101 Yaniz Berrio, Edurne , 39628         172305   Faulin Fajardo, Fco. Javier , 39056 240301_GG/1_1 (A) Jurio Munárriz, Maria Aranzazu, 38875   720100 Aginaga García, Jokin , 39066   A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36         172713_GG/1_1 (A) Cristina Azcarate, 39486             172305   Faulin Fajardo, Fco. Javier , 39056                     A-335 36
A-336 36         301716+302716+311716+312716 Bueno Alastuey,Camino GG/1 2(B), 38695     171701+172730 Echavarri Aguinaga, Rebeca, 39081         174303+177501+176303 Abascal Fernandez, Elena , 39039     A-336 36
A-337 36       Clase de prácticas grupo Desdoble B, 39978                               172305 (grupo 3) Agustin Martin, Alba Maria , 39434     A-337 36
A-338 30 172725 Lecumberri Goyeneche, Eva María, 39044 501509/501502 Gimenez Diaz, Rafael , 38929 172725 Lecumberri Goyeneche, Eva María, 39043     175701/177701 Carmen Garcia Olaverri, 39568                     A-338 30
E-ISM 30         240504 JESUS VILLADANGOS GG/1 1 (A), 38703 FUS/Videojuegos/Edición2019, 40022   72976 Gonzalez de Mendivil Moreno, Jose Ramon, 39452         402204 Palacios Navarro, María Blanca, 39017     E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                             72975 Orduna Urrutia, Raul , 39784     P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33 FUS/Videojuegos/Edición2020, 39991         FUS/Videojuegos/Edición2020, 39991                                 P-IA 33
S-Sario 35                         FUS/Servicio de Empleo y Formación Continua, 38614     S-Sario 35
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
jue. 16 sep. A-015 30 252103_GG/81_2(B)  Paternain Dallo, Daniel , 39626 501515/501520 Gimenez Diaz, Rafael , 38928 242103_GG/2_2 (B)   Paternain Dallo, Daniel , 38998       Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/JuanJosé Calvo, 38599     240304, 250304_GG/2_1 A_Astrain Escola, José Javier , 38789     A-015 30 jue. 16 sep.
A-016 56 172303_GG/1_1 (A) Abascal Fernandez, Elena , 39041                     303104/04102_GG/2_1 (A) Lopez Flamarique, Maite , 38960                     A-016 56
A-017 50         171503 - Microeconomia III, 39999 501103 Infomática, 39887     305202_GG/1_1 (A) Urmeneta Martin-Calero, María del Henar , 38977         303104/04102_GG/2_2 (B) Lopez Flamarique, Maite, 38961     A-017 50
A-304 36         CDAT/Extración del conocimiento, 39857 CDAT/Investigación de Mercados, 39858     CDAT/Aprendizaje Automatico, 39860 CDAT/BBDD II, 39861             A-304 36
A-305 36 172728-176830-174728 _GG/2_2 (B)_Katrin Simon, 38733 172713_GG/1_1 (A) Cristina Azcarate, 39720     245712 Daniel Salcedo, 38709 240305_GG/1_1 (A) David Martin, 38797 245712 Daniel Salcedo, 38708     A-305 36
A-306 36 501104_GG/1_2 B MARTA BENITO , 38813 240103_GG/91 y 1_1 (A)/240610  Mikel Galar, 38803         301727  Miriam Lizaso, 38712         A-306 36
A-307 36 172502   Marcos Matás, Gustavo , 38981 Máster/MUIA Silvia Arazuri, 38523         Máster/MUSIGT Jesús Álvarez Mozos, 38518         A-307 36
A-308 36 Máster/MERP Andrea Ollo, 38525                     750104_GG/1_1 (A) Garcia Lautre, Ignacio Alfonso, 38937             A-308 36
A-309 36         171704 Ullibarri Arce, Miren , 40058 352101 Garcia Funes, Juan Carlos , 39629             clase practoica, 39377 720247 y 720325 Azcarate Camio, Cristina, 38904     A-309 36
A-310 30                                                         A-310 30
A-316 60                 501103 López Molina, Carlos, 38882     171302/172303 Abascal Fernandez, Elena, 39033                     A-316 60
A-327 20                                                         A-327 20
A-328 36 176704_GG/1_1 (A) Mar Rubio Varas/de la Torre Campo, Joseba, 38969         501510_GG/1_1 (A) Prieto Cobo, Eduardo , 38994     174305-177502   Faulin Fajardo, Fco. Javier, 39058 172303   Abascal Fernandez, Elena , 39036 240301_GG/2_1y2 (A) Jurio Munárriz, Maria Aranzazu , 38876     A-328 36
A-329 36                 172502_GG/2_1 (A) Marcos Matás, Gustavo , 38982             172305_GG/2_2 (B) Faulin Fajardo, Fco. Javier , 39055             A-329 36
A-330 36 248102_GG/2_2 (B) Paternain Dallo, Daniel , 39759         505206 López Molina, Carlos  , 38895     172305 Faulin Fajardo, Fco. Javier/Alba Agustín, 39413                     A-330 36
A-331 36                 240505_GG/1_1 (A) Aldaz Zaragueta, Miguel Angel , 38945     303201- 304201 Satrustegui Andres, Imanol , 39427                     A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36                 240106/243106/246202/247202 Azcarate Garitano, Elisabeth , 39436     303105 Rubio Navarro, Gabriel Maria , 39704         303105 Rubio Navarro, Gabriel Maria , 39704     A-335 36
A-336 36                 172303 Abascal Fernandez, Elena , 39030               Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/Camino Bueno, 38550         A-336 36
A-337 36                             GSI, 39926             A-337 36
A-338 30 248102_GG/2_1 (A) Paternain Dallo, Daniel, 39002 Prueba Programa IGV, 39806                 Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/MJ Erro/M Ibarra/P Esquíroz/JM Muñoz, 38551 Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/MJ Erro/M Ibarra/P Esquíroz/JM Muñoz, 38551         A-338 30
E-ISM 30                             Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/R Azpilicueta - JA Moler-A Galbete, 38549 Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/R Azpilicueta - JA Moler-A Galbete, 38549         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                                         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                 240610  Mikel  Galar, 39499      72973 Mikel Galar, 38707                     P-IA 33
S-Sario 35 501703 Sanchez Garcia, Maria Mercedes, 38920         501820-502804-511820 Arraras Ventura, Andrés, 39440 FUS/Servicio de Empleo y Formación Continua, 38614     S-Sario 35
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
vie. 17 sep. A-015 30 240507_GG/1_1 (A), 240507_GG/1_2 (B) Paternain Dallo, Daniel , 39006 506405-505407- 504407_GG/1_1 (A)   Higueras Sanz, Maria Inmacula, 38974                     176306 - Microeconomics II, 39987             A-015 30 vie. 17 sep.
A-016 56         Programación Orientada a Objetos, 40007 501103 informática, 39796     171302 Garcia Lautre, Ignacio Alfonso/Francisco Tapiz, 39653 305204 Calvo Miranda, Juan Jose, 39417             A-016 56
A-017 50 171503 - Microeconomia III, 39999 Bueno Alastuey, Maria Camino , 39492 171503 - Microeconomia III, 39999             305208_GG/1_1 (A) Pierola Narvarte, Gemma , 38845             A-017 50
A-304 36         CDAT/Programación orientada a objetos, 39859             CDAT/Preparacion Datos/Modelacion Estadistica, 39862 CDAT/Criptografia, 39863             A-304 36
A-305 36         172728-176830-174728 _GG/2_2 (B) Katrin Simon, 38735                     245712 Daniel Salcedo, 38708     A-305 36
A-306 36 242103_GG/1_1 (A) Daniel Paternain, 38819 243103_GG/1y2_1 (A) Mikel Galar, 38804 501103_GG/81_1 (A) Carlos Lopez, 38823     FUS/Videojuegos/Edición2018, 39583                     A-306 36
A-307 36 242103_GG/1_2 (B) Paternain Dallo, Daniel , 38995 Máster/MUIA Silvia Arazuri, 38523         Máster/MUSIGT Jesús Álvarez Mozos, 38518         A-307 36
A-308 36                                     750104_GG/1_1 (A) Garcia Lautre, Ignacio Alfonso, 38938             A-308 36
A-309 36 501103 López Molina, Carlos , 38884 501103 López Molina, Carlos , 38885                                         A-309 36
A-310 30 240507_GG/1_1 (A), 240507_GG/1_2 (B) Paternain Dallo, Daniel , 39006         501501_GG/1_1 (A) Prieto Cobo, Eduardo , 38992       73319_GG/1_1 (A) Aldaz Zaragueta, Miguel Angel, 38947 720100 Aginaga García, Jokin , 39065           A-310 30
A-316 60 243103 Galar Idoate, Mikel , 39502 305105_GG/1_1 (A) Pierola Narvarte, Gemma , 38843 501103 López Molina, Carlos , 38886     301308-302308-306204  Lasheras Balduz, Jesús, 38966                     A-316 60
A-327 20                 506302_GG/1_2 (B)   Murillo Martinez, Jesus Maria , 38832     506302_GG/1_2 (B) Murillo Martinez, Jesus Maria , 38833                     A-327 20
A-328 36                                                         A-328 36
A-329 36                                                         A-329 36
A-330 36                                                         A-330 36
A-331 36                                                         A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36 501103 informática, 39897                                         A-335 36
A-336 36         301716+302716+311716+312716 Bueno Alastuey,Camino GG/1 2(B), 38694 Teoria 501103_GG/91_1 (A) Unai Perez, 38794, 39930                                 A-336 36
A-337 36                                                         A-337 36
A-338 30                 244103_GG/1_2 (B)_  Paternain Dallo, Daniel , 39005             305208_GG/91_1 (A) Pierola Narvarte, Gemma , 38846             A-338 30
E-ISM 30                             501820-502804-511820 Arraras Ventura, Andrés , 39441                     E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                 501509_GG/1_1 (A) Gimenez Diaz, Rafael , 38931                                 P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                                         P-IA 33
S-Sario 35 Clase 501503, 39881                 FUS/Servicio de Empleo y Formación Continua, 38614     S-Sario 35
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
sáb. 18 sep. A-015 30                                                         A-015 30 sáb. 18 sep.
A-016 56                                                         A-016 56
A-017 50                                                         A-017 50
A-304 36                                                         A-304 36
A-305 36                                                         A-305 36
A-306 36                                                         A-306 36
A-307 36                                                         A-307 36
A-308 36                                                         A-308 36
A-309 36                                                         A-309 36
A-310 30                                                         A-310 30
A-316 60                                                         A-316 60
A-327 20                                                         A-327 20
A-328 36                                                         A-328 36
A-329 36                                                         A-329 36
A-330 36                                                         A-330 36
A-331 36                                                         A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36                                                         A-335 36
A-336 36                                                         A-336 36
A-337 36                                                         A-337 36
A-338 30                                                         A-338 30
E-ISM 30                                                         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                                         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                                         P-IA 33
S-Sario 35                                                         S-Sario 35
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
dom. 19 sep. A-015 30                                                         A-015 30 dom. 19 sep.
A-016 56                                                         A-016 56
A-017 50                                                         A-017 50
A-304 36                                                         A-304 36
A-305 36                                                         A-305 36
A-306 36                                                         A-306 36
A-307 36                                                         A-307 36
A-308 36                                                         A-308 36
A-309 36                                                         A-309 36
A-310 30                                                         A-310 30
A-316 60                                                         A-316 60
A-327 20                                                         A-327 20
A-328 36                                                         A-328 36
A-329 36                                                         A-329 36
A-330 36                                                         A-330 36
A-331 36                                                         A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36                                                         A-335 36
A-336 36                                                         A-336 36
A-337 36                                                         A-337 36
A-338 30                                                         A-338 30
E-ISM 30                                                         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                                         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                                         P-IA 33
S-Sario 35                                                         S-Sario 35
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
lun. 20 sep. A-015 30 242103_GG/2_1 (A) Paternain Dallo, Daniel , 38997 501515/501520 Gimenez Diaz, Rafael , 38928 720252_GG/1_1 (A)  Bello Pintado, Alejandro Federico , 38853                                 A-015 30 lun. 20 sep.
A-016 56         504202_GG/1_1 (A)  Moler, 39744 305108_GG/1_1 (A) Asiain Ansorena, Alfredo , 38857                                 A-016 56
A-017 50         720208 y 720308 Azcarate Camio, Cristina, 39025 501104-511104_GG/2_2 (B) Benito Amurrio, Marta , 38953     305202_GG/1_1 (A) Urmeneta Martin-Calero, María del Henar , 38976         21_0_303501_1 ANÁLISIS DEMOGRÁFICO, 39908     A-017 50
A-304 36         CDAT/Introduccion Ciencia de Datos, 39846 CDAT/Extraccion del Conocimiento, 39847     CDAT/Aprendizaje Automatico, 39848 CDAT/Optimizacion I, 39849             A-304 36
A-305 36 240501 Alberto Cordoba, 38739 Mikel Sesma, 39880 301105/302105_GG/2_2 (B) Maite Lopez, 38815     504202_GG/1_2 (B) Moler, 38793 72972 Alberto Cordoba, 38741 710102_1_G _GG/1_1 (A) Ferdaous Zouaghi, 38821     A-305 36
A-306 36 243103_GG/1_1 (A) Mikel Galar, 38808 243103_GG/1y2_1 (A) Mikel Galar, 38804 172502_GG/1_1 (A) Gustavo Marcos, 38817         301727  Miriam Lizaso, 38712         A-306 36
A-307 36 172502   Marcos Matás, Gustavo , 38981 Máster/MUIA Silvia Arazuri, 38523         Máster/MUSIGT Jesús Álvarez Mozos, 38518         A-307 36
A-308 36 Máster/MERP Andrea Ollo, 38525                     750104_GG/1_1 (A) Garcia Lautre, Ignacio Alfonso, 38936             A-308 36
A-309 36     250103 Galar Idoate, Mikel, 38943 501104 López Molina, Carlos , 38889     720247/720325 Azcarate Camio, Cristina, 38899 240701_GG/1_2 (B) Ortiz Nicolas, Amalia , 38858             A-309 36
A-310 30         501502_GG/1_1 (A) Gimenez Diaz, Rafael , 38932 501515_GG/1_1 (A) Gimenez Diaz, Rafael , 38927           73319_GG/1_1 (A) Aldaz Zaragueta, Miguel Angel, 38947                   A-310 30
A-316 60 242106/244106/245106/248105/ 501106/502104/503105 E.Azcarate, 39435 242106/244106/245106/248105/ 501106/502104/503105 E.Azcarate, 39435             240701_GG/1_1 (A) Ortiz Nicolas, Amalia , 38862                     A-316 60
A-327 20 506405-505407-504407_GG/1_1 (A)   Higueras Sanz, Maria Inmaculad, 38973 Inv Mdos CDatos - Miriam Alzate, 40044                   73319_GG/1_1 (A) Aldaz Zaragueta, Miguel Angel , 38946                   A-327 20
A-328 36 240502 Bustince Sola, Nicanor Humberto, 39544 301105/302105_GG/2_1 (A) Lopez Flamarique, Maite , 38962 240205 Gonzalez de Mendivil Moreno, Jose Ramon , 39076             501104 López Molina, Carlos , 38891             A-328 36
A-329 36         240505_GG/1_1 (A) Aldaz Zaragueta, Miguel Angel , 38944 720208 y 720308 Azcarate Camio, Cristina, 39026                                 A-329 36
A-330 36     244505 Elosua Aguado, Cesar , 40003                                         A-330 36
A-331 36 171501 de la Torre Campo, Joseba , 39421 171706  de la Torre Campo, Joseba , 39424 171501 de la Torre Campo, Joseba , 39422                                 A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36                 243103_GG/2_1 (A) Mikel Galar, , 39498                                 A-335 36
A-336 36 301308-302308-306204 Jesus Lasheras GG/81 3 (C), 38710                                 A-336 36
A-337 36                                                         A-337 36
A-338 30         175501   Abascal Fernandez, Elena , 39029                                         A-338 30
E-ISM 30                 240205 Gonzalez de Mendivil Moreno, Jose Ramon , 39076     72976 Gonzalez de Mendivil Moreno, Jose Ramon , 38697                     E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                             72975 Orduna Urrutia, Raul , 39783     P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                         720221 Modelización de sistemas térmicos, 39630         P-IA 33
S-Sario 35                 FUS/Carolina Matellanes/Competencias Transversales:, 40056   FUS/Servicio de Empleo y Formación Continua, 38614     S-Sario 35
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
mar. 21 sep. A-015 30 501711_GG/1_1 (A) Aldanondo Ochoa, Ana Maria , 38852                                 Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/JuanJosé Calvo, 38598       A-015 30 mar. 21 sep.
A-016 56         504202_GG/2_1 (A) Moler Cuiral, José Antonio , 38836                                         A-016 56
A-017 50         720208 y 720308 Azcarate Camio, Cristina, 39025 720208 y 720308 Azcarate Camio, Cristina, 39026             242703_1 Valdenebro Garcia, Jose Vicente , 38785     A-017 50
A-304 36                             CDAT/Criptografia, 39850 CDAT/BBDD II, 39851             A-304 36
A-305 36     242703_1_GG/1_2 (B)  JOSE VICENTE VALDENEBRO GARCIA , 38737         240702_GG/1_1 (A) Fariña, 38796   72138 Daniel Salcedo GG/1 1 (A), 38705       A-305 36
A-306 36 240501 Alberto Cordob GG/2 1 (A), 38826 501103_GG/91_1 (A) Unai Perez, 38794 240103_GG/91 y 1_1 (A)/240610  Mikel Galar, 38803     240305_GG/3_1 (A) David Martin, 38798                     A-306 36
A-307 36 501103 López Molina, Carlos , 38888 Máster/MUIA Silvia Arazuri, 38523         Máster/MUSIGT Jesús Álvarez Mozos, 38518         A-307 36
A-308 36 Máster/MERP Andrea Ollo, 38525                                         A-308 36
A-309 36         501510_GG/1_1 (A) Prieto Cobo, Eduardo , 38993 252103_GG/81_1(A)  Paternain Dallo, Daniel , 39625     240302 Arriaga Egues, Cesar , 38911 240702 Fariña Figueredo, Federico , 38839             A-309 36
A-310 30         172706 Sanz Lafuente, Maria Gloria , 38916 244103_GG/1_1 (A) Paternain Dallo, Daniel , 39004                     240304, 250304_GG/2_2 (B) Astrain Escola, José Javier , 38790     A-310 30
A-316 60 242103_GG/91_1 (A)  Asier Urío/Paternain Dallo, Daniel, 38999                     402204_GG/1_1 (A) Palacios Navarro, María Blanca , 38878                     A-316 60
A-327 20                                               73302_GG/1_1 (A) Santafe Rodrigo, Guzman , 38979   A-327 20
A-328 36         175812_GG/1_1 (A) Marcos Matás, Gustavo , 38985 240103_GG/1_2 (B) Galar Idoate, Mikel , 38942     720247 y 720325 Azcarate Camio, Cristina , 38902 240305   Martín Lammerding, David , 38914 240301_GG/2_1y2 (A) Jurio Munárriz, Maria Aranzazu , 38876     A-328 36
A-329 36         242103_GG/91_2 (B), 248102_GG/1_1 (A) Paternain Dallo, Daniel, 39577 501104 López Molina, Carlos , 38892             240302, 250302 Álvaro Ferraz/Arriaga Egues, Cesar, 38913             A-329 36
A-330 36 240502 Bustince Sola, Nicanor Humberto, 39545         505206 López Molina, Carlos  , 38895         71818_GG/1_1 (A) Urmeneta Martin-Calero, María del Henar , 38978         A-330 36
A-331 36          501103 López Molina, Carlos , 38880 171706  de la Torre Campo, Joseba , 39425             501104 López Molina, Carlos , 38894   720100 Aginaga García, Jokin , 39066   A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36 501103 informática, 39897  501103 López Molina, Carlos , 38880                                         A-335 36
A-336 36          501103 López Molina, Carlos , 38880             Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/Camino Bueno, 38550                   A-336 36
A-337 36                             301308-302308-306204 Jesus Lasheras  GG/84 3 (C), 38711     A-337 36
A-338 30         501509/501502 Gimenez Diaz, Rafael , 38929 175501   Abascal Fernandez, Elena, 39031     Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/MJ Erro/M Ibarra/P Esquíroz/JM Muñoz, 38551 Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/MJ Erro/M Ibarra/P Esquíroz/JM Muñoz, 38551         A-338 30
E-ISM 30                 240504 JESUS VILLADANGOS GG/1 1 (A), 38702     Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/R Azpilicueta - JA Moler-A Galbete, 38549 Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/R Azpilicueta - JA Moler-A Galbete, 38549         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                 240509 Diaz de Cerio Ripalda, Luis Manuel  , 38698                                 P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                 FUS/Videojuegos/Edición2019, 40022    72973 Mikel Galar, 38707         FUS/Videojuegos/Edición2018, 39583     P-IA 33
S-Sario 35         FUS/Carolina Matellanes/Competencias Transversales:, 40056   FUS/Servicio de Empleo y Formación Continua, 38614     S-Sario 35
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
mié. 22 sep. A-015 30         242103_GG/91_2 (B), 248102_GG/1_1 (A) Paternain Dallo, Daniel, 38996  720252_GG/1_1 (A)  Bello Pintado, Alejandro Federico , 38855                                 A-015 30 mié. 22 sep.
A-016 56 Examen 176703 Quantum, 40011                                                 A-016 56
A-017 50 501104-511104_GG/2_2 (B) Benito Amurrio, Marta , 38954 505204 López Molina, Carlos, 38897                     21_0_303501_1 ANÁLISIS DEMOGRÁFICO, 39908     A-017 50
A-304 36 CDAT/Algoritmica, 39852 CDAT/Actividades ETSIA, 39853 CDAT/Programación orientada a objetos, 39854     CDAT/Optimización I, 39855 CDAT/Preparacion Datos/Modelacion Estadistica, 39856             A-304 36
A-305 36 240501 Alberto Cordoba, 38739         501104_GG/1_2 (B) MARTA BENITO , 38810     73016 Daniel Salcedo GG/1 1 (A), 38704     240304_GG/1_1 (A) Josej Astrain, 38743     A-305 36
A-306 36 244104_GG/2_2 B Marta Benito, 38814 171706 171814_GG/1_1 (A) JOSEBA DE LA TORRE CAMPO , 38824         301727  Miriam Lizaso, 38712         A-306 36
A-307 36 301105/302105_GG/2_3 (C) Lopez Flamarique, Maite , 38959 Máster/MUIA Silvia Arazuri, 38523         Máster/MUSIGT Jesús Álvarez Mozos, 38518         A-307 36
A-308 36 Máster/MERP Andrea Ollo, 38525                     FUS/CienciaDeDatos_GG/1_1 (A), 38745     A-308 36
A-309 36 176703 Aramendia Muneta, María Elena , 40023 240205 Gonzalez de Mendivil Moreno, Jose Ramon , 39075             240302, 250302 Arriaga Egues, Cesar , 38909 72972 Cordoba Izaguirre, Alberto , 38787 240702 Fariña Figueredo, Federico , 38840     A-309 36
A-310 30         248102_GG/1_2 (B)   Paternain Dallo, Daniel , 39000 501520 Gimenez Diaz, Rafael , 38930                                 A-310 30
A-316 60 301308-302308-306204  Lasheras Balduz, Jesús , 38965                     402204 Palacios Navarro, María Blanca, 39015 402204 Palacios Navarro, María Blanca, 39016 301302 Peñalva Velez, María Alicia , 39788     A-316 60
A-327 20         501501_GG/1_1 (A) Prieto Cobo, Eduardo , 38991             506302_GG/1_2 (B)   Murillo Martinez, Jesus Maria , 38830   73302_GG/1_1 (A) Santafe Rodrigo, Guzman , 38980               A-327 20
A-328 36         240205 Gonzalez de Mendivil Moreno, Jose Ramon , 39075             172502_GG/3_2 (B) Marcos Matás, Gustavo , 38983 240304 Astrain Escola, José Javier  GG/1_2 (B), 38788 172502_GG/3_1 (A) Marcos Matás, Gustavo , 38984     A-328 36
A-329 36                             240701_GG/2_2 (B)   Ortiz Nicolas, Amalia , 38860 Peñalva Velez, María Alicia , 39844 240301_GG/1_2 (B) Jurio Munárriz, Maria Aranzazu , 38873     A-329 36
A-330 36 240502 Bustince Sola, Nicanor Humberto, 39546                             Peñalva Velez, María Alicia , 39844 710102 Zouaghi , Ferdaous , 38987     A-330 36
A-331 36 248102_GG/1_1 (A) Paternain Dallo, Daniel , 39758     352101 Yaniz Berrio, Edurne , 39628                 240301_GG/1_1 (A) Jurio Munárriz, Maria Aranzazu, 38875   720100 Aginaga García, Jokin , 39066   A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36         172713_GG/1_1 (A) Cristina Azcarate, 39486                         720228 Alvarez Arreitunandia, Adei , 38848         A-335 36
A-336 36         301716+302716+311716+312716 Bueno Alastuey,Camino GG/1 2(B), 38695                                 A-336 36
A-337 36       Clase de prácticas grupo Desdoble B, 39978                                           A-337 36
A-338 30         501509/501502 Gimenez Diaz, Rafael , 38929             175701/177701 Carmen Garcia Olaverri, 39568                     A-338 30
E-ISM 30         240504 JESUS VILLADANGOS GG/1 1 (A), 38703 FUS/Videojuegos/Edición2019, 40022                               E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                 Simulación de Sistemas Informáticos, 40041                     72975 Orduna Urrutia, Raul , 39784     P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33 FUS/Videojuegos/Edición2020, 39991         FUS/Videojuegos/Edición2020, 39991                                 P-IA 33
S-Sario 35         FUS/Carolina Matellanes/Competencias Transversales:, 40056           FUS/Servicio de Empleo y Formación Continua, 38614     S-Sario 35
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
jue. 23 sep. A-015 30 252103_GG/81_2(B)  Paternain Dallo, Daniel , 39626 501515/501520 Gimenez Diaz, Rafael , 38928 242103_GG/2_2 (B)   Paternain Dallo, Daniel , 38998       Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/JuanJosé Calvo, 38599     240304, 250304_GG/2_1 A_Astrain Escola, José Javier , 38789     A-015 30 jue. 23 sep.
A-016 56         501101 Yanguas Sayas, Patricia , 39088             303104/04102_GG/2_1 (A) Lopez Flamarique, Maite , 38960                     A-016 56
A-017 50 501101 Yanguas Sayas, Patricia , 39087         501103 Infomática, 39887     305202_GG/1_1 (A) Urmeneta Martin-Calero, María del Henar , 38977         303104/04102_GG/2_2 (B) Lopez Flamarique, Maite, 38961     A-017 50
A-304 36         CDAT/Extración del conocimiento, 39857 CDAT/Investigación de Mercados, 39858     CDAT/Aprendizaje Automatico, 39860 CDAT/BBDD II, 39861             A-304 36
A-305 36 172728-176830-174728 _GG/2_2 (B)_Katrin Simon, 38733 172713_GG/1_1 (A) Cristina Azcarate, 39720     245712 Daniel Salcedo, 38709 240305_GG/1_1 (A) David Martin, 38797 245712 Daniel Salcedo, 38708     A-305 36
A-306 36 501104_GG/1_2 B MARTA BENITO , 38813 240103_GG/91 y 1_1 (A)/240610  Mikel Galar, 38803         301727  Miriam Lizaso, 38712         A-306 36
A-307 36 172502   Marcos Matás, Gustavo , 38981 Máster/MUIA Silvia Arazuri, 38523         Máster/MUSIGT Jesús Álvarez Mozos, 38518         A-307 36
A-308 36 Máster/MERP Andrea Ollo, 38525                     750104_GG/1_1 (A) Garcia Lautre, Ignacio Alfonso, 38937             A-308 36
A-309 36                 352101 Garcia Funes, Juan Carlos , 39629                     720247 y 720325 Azcarate Camio, Cristina, 38904     A-309 36
A-310 30                                                         A-310 30
A-316 60                 501103 López Molina, Carlos, 38882                                 A-316 60
A-327 20                                                         A-327 20
A-328 36 176704_GG/1_1 (A) Mar Rubio Varas/de la Torre Campo, Joseba, 38969         501510_GG/1_1 (A) Prieto Cobo, Eduardo , 38994                     240301_GG/2_1y2 (A) Jurio Munárriz, Maria Aranzazu , 38876     A-328 36
A-329 36 171504_GG/1_1 (A) Longas Garcia, Juan Carlos, 39372         172502_GG/2_1 (A) Marcos Matás, Gustavo , 38982                                 A-329 36
A-330 36 248102_GG/2_2 (B) Paternain Dallo, Daniel , 39759         505206 López Molina, Carlos  , 38895                                 A-330 36
A-331 36                 240505_GG/1_1 (A) Aldaz Zaragueta, Miguel Angel , 38945     303201- 304201 Satrustegui Andres, Imanol , 39427                     A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36                             303105 Rubio Navarro, Gabriel Maria , 39704         303105 Rubio Navarro, Gabriel Maria , 39704     A-335 36
A-336 36                                       Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/Camino Bueno, 38550         A-336 36
A-337 36                 176702/171505 Gomez Gomez-Plana, Antonio, 39008     GSI, 39926             A-337 36
A-338 30 248102_GG/2_1 (A) Paternain Dallo, Daniel, 39002         Goñi Irigoyen, Saioa , 39573     Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/MJ Erro/M Ibarra/P Esquíroz/JM Muñoz, 38551 Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/MJ Erro/M Ibarra/P Esquíroz/JM Muñoz, 38551         A-338 30
E-ISM 30 171505 Gomez Gomez-Plana, Antonio , 39007         501101_GG/91_1  Yanguas Sayas, Patricia , 39086     Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/R Azpilicueta - JA Moler-A Galbete, 38549 Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/R Azpilicueta - JA Moler-A Galbete, 38549         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                 501820-502804-511820 Arraras Ventura, Andrés, 39440                                 P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33 245504   Dominguez Segura, Jesus Joaquin , 39363 240610  Mikel  Galar, 39499      72973 Mikel Galar, 38707                     P-IA 33
S-Sario 35     FUS/Talent UPNA, 39352 FUS/Servicio de Empleo y Formación Continua, 38614     S-Sario 35
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
vie. 24 sep. A-015 30 240507_GG/1_1 (A), 240507_GG/1_2 (B) Paternain Dallo, Daniel , 39006 506405-505407- 504407_GG/1_1 (A)   Higueras Sanz, Maria Inmacula, 38974                                         A-015 30 vie. 24 sep.
A-016 56                 501103 informática, 39796             305204 Calvo Miranda, Juan Jose, 39417             A-016 56
A-017 50         Bueno Alastuey, Maria Camino , 39492                     305208_GG/1_1 (A) Pierola Narvarte, Gemma , 38845             A-017 50
A-304 36         CDAT/Programación orientada a objetos, 39859             CDAT/Preparacion Datos/Modelacion Estadistica, 39862 CDAT/Criptografia, 39863             A-304 36
A-305 36         172728-176830-174728 _GG/2_2 (B) Katrin Simon, 38735     501302/501302/501106 Aldanondo Ochoa, Ana Maria , 39014         245712 Daniel Salcedo, 38708     A-305 36
A-306 36 242103_GG/1_1 (A) Daniel Paternain, 38819 243103_GG/1y2_1 (A) Mikel Galar, 38804 501103_GG/81_1 (A) Carlos Lopez, 38823     FUS/Videojuegos/Edición2018, 39583                     A-306 36
A-307 36 242103_GG/1_2 (B) Paternain Dallo, Daniel , 38995 Máster/MUIA Silvia Arazuri, 38523         Máster/MUSIGT Jesús Álvarez Mozos, 38518         A-307 36
A-308 36                                     750104_GG/1_1 (A) Garcia Lautre, Ignacio Alfonso, 38938             A-308 36
A-309 36 501103 López Molina, Carlos , 38884 501103 López Molina, Carlos , 38885 240205 Gonzalez de Mendivil Moreno, Jose Ramon , 39076                                 A-309 36
A-310 30 240507_GG/1_1 (A), 240507_GG/1_2 (B) Paternain Dallo, Daniel , 39006         501501_GG/1_1 (A) Prieto Cobo, Eduardo , 38992       73319_GG/1_1 (A) Aldaz Zaragueta, Miguel Angel, 38947 720100 Aginaga García, Jokin , 39065           A-310 30
A-316 60 243103 Galar Idoate, Mikel , 39502 305105_GG/1_1 (A) Pierola Narvarte, Gemma , 38843 501103 López Molina, Carlos , 38886     301308-302308-306204  Lasheras Balduz, Jesús, 38966                     A-316 60
A-327 20                 506302_GG/1_2 (B)   Murillo Martinez, Jesus Maria , 38832     506302_GG/1_2 (B) Murillo Martinez, Jesus Maria , 38833     720228 Alvarez Arreitunandia, Adei , 38849         A-327 20
A-328 36 240205 Gonzalez de Mendivil Moreno, Jose Ramon, 39077         240205 Gonzalez de Mendivil Moreno, Jose Ramon , 39076         Mapatón, 39437         A-328 36
A-329 36 501302/501302/501106 Aldanondo Ochoa, Ana Maria , 39010                 Mapatón, 39437         A-329 36
A-330 36                 244505 Elosua Aguado, Cesar , 40003         Mapatón, 39437         A-330 36
A-331 36                                                         A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36 501103 informática, 39897                                         A-335 36
A-336 36         301716+302716+311716+312716 Bueno Alastuey,Camino GG/1 2(B), 38694 Teoria 501103_GG/91_1 (A) Unai Perez, 38794, 39930                                 A-336 36
A-337 36                                                         A-337 36
A-338 30                 244103_GG/1_2 (B)_  Paternain Dallo, Daniel , 39005             305208_GG/91_1 (A) Pierola Narvarte, Gemma , 38846             A-338 30
E-ISM 30 240205 Gonzalez de Mendivil Moreno, Jose Ramon, 39077                     501820-502804-511820 Arraras Ventura, Andrés , 39441                     E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                 501509_GG/1_1 (A) Gimenez Diaz, Rafael , 38931                                 P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                                         P-IA 33
S-Sario 35                         FUS/Servicio de Empleo y Formación Continua, 38614     S-Sario 35
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
sáb. 25 sep. A-015 30                                                         A-015 30 sáb. 25 sep.
A-016 56                                                         A-016 56
A-017 50                                                         A-017 50
A-304 36                                                         A-304 36
A-305 36                                                         A-305 36
A-306 36                                                         A-306 36
A-307 36                                                         A-307 36
A-308 36                                                         A-308 36
A-309 36                                                         A-309 36
A-310 30                                                         A-310 30
A-316 60                                                         A-316 60
A-327 20                                                         A-327 20
A-328 36                                                         A-328 36
A-329 36                                                         A-329 36
A-330 36                                                         A-330 36
A-331 36                                                         A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36                                                         A-335 36
A-336 36                                                         A-336 36
A-337 36                                                         A-337 36
A-338 30                                                         A-338 30
E-ISM 30                                                         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                                         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                                         P-IA 33
S-Sario 35                                                         S-Sario 35
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
dom. 26 sep. A-015 30                                                         A-015 30 dom. 26 sep.
A-016 56                                                         A-016 56
A-017 50                                                         A-017 50
A-304 36                                                         A-304 36
A-305 36                                                         A-305 36
A-306 36                                                         A-306 36
A-307 36                                                         A-307 36
A-308 36                                                         A-308 36
A-309 36                                                         A-309 36
A-310 30                                                         A-310 30
A-316 60                                                         A-316 60
A-327 20                                                         A-327 20
A-328 36                                                         A-328 36
A-329 36                                                         A-329 36
A-330 36                                                         A-330 36
A-331 36                                                         A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36                                                         A-335 36
A-336 36                                                         A-336 36
A-337 36                                                         A-337 36
A-338 30                                                         A-338 30
E-ISM 30                                                         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                                         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                                         P-IA 33
S-Sario 35                                                         S-Sario 35
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
lun. 27 sep. A-015 30 242103_GG/2_1 (A) Paternain Dallo, Daniel , 38997 501515/501520 Gimenez Diaz, Rafael , 38928 720252_GG/1_1 (A)  Bello Pintado, Alejandro Federico , 38853                     242301_GG/3_2 (B)   Jorge Ulecia, Juan Carlos , 39061     A-015 30 lun. 27 sep.
A-016 56         504202_GG/1_1 (A)  Moler, 39744 305108_GG/1_1 (A) Asiain Ansorena, Alfredo , 38857                                 A-016 56
A-017 50 501101 Yanguas Sayas, Patricia , 39087 501101 Yanguas Sayas, Patricia , 39088 501104-511104_GG/2_2 (B) Benito Amurrio, Marta , 38953     305202_GG/1_1 (A) Urmeneta Martin-Calero, María del Henar , 38976         21_0_303501_1 ANÁLISIS DEMOGRÁFICO, 39908     A-017 50
A-304 36         CDAT/Introduccion Ciencia de Datos, 39846 CDAT/Extraccion del Conocimiento, 39847     CDAT/Aprendizaje Automatico, 39848 CDAT/Optimizacion I, 39849             A-304 36
A-305 36 240501 Alberto Cordoba, 38739 Mikel Sesma, 39880 301105/302105_GG/2_2 (B) Maite Lopez, 38815     504202_GG/1_2 (B) Moler, 38793 72972 Alberto Cordoba, 38741 710102_1_G _GG/1_1 (A) Ferdaous Zouaghi, 38821     A-305 36
A-306 36 243103_GG/1_1 (A) Mikel Galar, 38808 243103_GG/1y2_1 (A) Mikel Galar, 38804 172502_GG/1_1 (A) Gustavo Marcos, 38817         301727  Miriam Lizaso, 38712         A-306 36
A-307 36 172502   Marcos Matás, Gustavo , 38981 Máster/MUIA Silvia Arazuri, 38523         Máster/MUSIGT Jesús Álvarez Mozos, 38518         A-307 36
A-308 36 Máster/MERP Andrea Ollo, 38525                     750104_GG/1_1 (A) Garcia Lautre, Ignacio Alfonso, 38936             A-308 36
A-309 36     250103 Galar Idoate, Mikel, 38943 501104 López Molina, Carlos , 38889     720247/720325 Azcarate Camio, Cristina, 38899 240701_GG/1_2 (B) Ortiz Nicolas, Amalia , 38858             A-309 36
A-310 30         501502_GG/1_1 (A) Gimenez Diaz, Rafael , 38932 501515_GG/1_1 (A) Gimenez Diaz, Rafael , 38927           73319_GG/1_1 (A) Aldaz Zaragueta, Miguel Angel, 38947 720100 Aginaga García, Jokin , 39065           A-310 30
A-316 60                 176702/171505 Gomez Gomez-Plana, Antonio, 39008     240701_GG/1_1 (A) Ortiz Nicolas, Amalia , 38862                     A-316 60
A-327 20 506405-505407-504407_GG/1_1 (A)   Higueras Sanz, Maria Inmaculad, 38973                           73319_GG/1_1 (A) Aldaz Zaragueta, Miguel Angel , 38946                   A-327 20
A-328 36 240502 Bustince Sola, Nicanor Humberto, 39544 301105/302105_GG/2_1 (A) Lopez Flamarique, Maite , 38962                     501104 López Molina, Carlos , 38891             A-328 36
A-329 36         240505_GG/1_1 (A) Aldaz Zaragueta, Miguel Angel , 38944 720208 y 720308 Azcarate Camio, Cristina, 39026                                 A-329 36
A-330 36                                                         A-330 36
A-331 36 171501 de la Torre Campo, Joseba , 39421 171706  de la Torre Campo, Joseba , 39424 171501 de la Torre Campo, Joseba , 39422                                 A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36                 243103_GG/2_1 (A) Mikel Galar, , 39498                                 A-335 36
A-336 36 301308-302308-306204 Jesus Lasheras GG/81 3 (C), 38710                                 A-336 36
A-337 36         720208 y 720308 Azcarate Camio, Cristina, 39025                                         A-337 36
A-338 30         175501   Abascal Fernandez, Elena , 39029                     242301_GG/3_2 (B) Jorge Ulecia, Juan Carlos , 39060             A-338 30
E-ISM 30 720202   Perez Artieda, Miren Gurutze , 39746 720202   Perez Artieda, Miren Gurutze , 39746             72976 Gonzalez de Mendivil Moreno, Jose Ramon , 38697                     E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                             246105 y 247101  Urtasun Alonso, Raquel , 39078 72975 Orduna Urrutia, Raul , 39783     P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                         720221 Modelización de sistemas térmicos, 39630         P-IA 33
S-Sario 35                 RRHH/ADMON ELECTRÓNICA_sep, 39353 FUS/Servicio de Empleo y Formación Continua, 38614     S-Sario 35
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
mar. 28 sep. A-015 30 501711_GG/1_1 (A) Aldanondo Ochoa, Ana Maria , 38852                                 Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/JuanJosé Calvo, 38598       A-015 30 mar. 28 sep.
A-016 56         504202_GG/2_1 (A) Moler Cuiral, José Antonio , 38836                                         A-016 56
A-017 50 501302/501302/501106 Aldanondo Ochoa, Ana Maria , 39011                     242703_1 Valdenebro Garcia, Jose Vicente , 38785     A-017 50
A-304 36                             CDAT/Criptografia, 39850 CDAT/BBDD II, 39851             A-304 36
A-305 36     242703_1_GG/1_2 (B)  JOSE VICENTE VALDENEBRO GARCIA , 38737         240702_GG/1_1 (A) Fariña, 38796   72138 Daniel Salcedo GG/1 1 (A), 38705       A-305 36
A-306 36 240501 Alberto Cordob GG/2 1 (A), 38826 501103_GG/91_1 (A) Unai Perez, 38794 240103_GG/91 y 1_1 (A)/240610  Mikel Galar, 38803     240305_GG/3_1 (A) David Martin, 38798 301-302-306 Inaki Lorea, 39046             A-306 36
A-307 36 501103 López Molina, Carlos , 38888 Máster/MUIA Silvia Arazuri, 38523         Máster/MUSIGT Jesús Álvarez Mozos, 38518         A-307 36
A-308 36 Máster/MERP Andrea Ollo, 38525                                         A-308 36
A-309 36         501510_GG/1_1 (A) Prieto Cobo, Eduardo , 38993 252103_GG/81_1(A)  Paternain Dallo, Daniel , 39625     240302 Arriaga Egues, Cesar , 38911 240702 Fariña Figueredo, Federico , 38839 171305 Faulin Fajardo, Fco. Javier , 39053     A-309 36
A-310 30 172503 Bañon Irujo, Alvaro, 39780 172706 Sanz Lafuente, Maria Gloria , 38916 244103_GG/1_1 (A) Paternain Dallo, Daniel , 39004                     240304, 250304_GG/2_2 (B) Astrain Escola, José Javier , 38790     A-310 30
A-316 60 242103_GG/91_1 (A)  Asier Urío/Paternain Dallo, Daniel, 38999                     402204_GG/1_1 (A) Palacios Navarro, María Blanca , 38878 172303 Abascal Fernandez, Elena/Francisco Cerveto, 39037             A-316 60
A-327 20                                               73302_GG/1_1 (A) Santafe Rodrigo, Guzman , 38979   A-327 20
A-328 36         175812_GG/1_1 (A) Marcos Matás, Gustavo , 38985 240103_GG/1_2 (B) Galar Idoate, Mikel , 38942     720247 y 720325 Azcarate Camio, Cristina , 38902 240305   Martín Lammerding, David , 38914 240301_GG/2_1y2 (A) Jurio Munárriz, Maria Aranzazu , 38876     A-328 36
A-329 36         242103_GG/91_2 (B), 248102_GG/1_1 (A) Paternain Dallo, Daniel, 39577 501104 López Molina, Carlos , 38892     171304 Microeconomía II, 39806 240302, 250302 Álvaro Ferraz/Arriaga Egues, Cesar, 38913 171304 Microeconomía II, 39819     A-329 36
A-330 36 240502 Bustince Sola, Nicanor Humberto, 39545 172305_GG/1_2 (B) Faulin Fajardo, Fco. Javier/Alba Agustín, 39050 505206 López Molina, Carlos  , 38895         71818_GG/1_1 (A) Urmeneta Martin-Calero, María del Henar , 38978         A-330 36
A-331 36          501103 López Molina, Carlos , 38880 171706  de la Torre Campo, Joseba , 39425     171305 Faulin Fajardo, Fco. Javier, 39057 501104 López Molina, Carlos , 38894   720100 Aginaga García, Jokin , 39066   A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36 501103 informática, 39897  501103 López Molina, Carlos , 38880 175813_GG/1_1 (A) Garcia Marco, Maria Teresa , 38924             172504_GG/3_1 (A) Garcia Marco, Maria Teresa, 39673             A-335 36
A-336 36          501103 López Molina, Carlos , 38880 172305_GG/1_2 (B) Faulin Fajardo, Fco. Javier , 39051     Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/Camino Bueno, 38550                   A-336 36
A-337 36                             301308-302308-306204 Jesus Lasheras  GG/84 3 (C), 38711     A-337 36
A-338 30         501509/501502 Gimenez Diaz, Rafael , 38929             Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/MJ Erro/M Ibarra/P Esquíroz/JM Muñoz, 38551 Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/MJ Erro/M Ibarra/P Esquíroz/JM Muñoz, 38551         A-338 30
E-ISM 30 720202   Perez Artieda, Miren Gurutze , 39746 720202   Perez Artieda, Miren Gurutze , 39746 240504 JESUS VILLADANGOS GG/1 1 (A), 38702     Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/R Azpilicueta - JA Moler-A Galbete, 38549 Master MUPES/Ines Gabari/R Azpilicueta - JA Moler-A Galbete, 38549         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30         172725 Lecumberri Goyeneche, Eva María, 39042 240509 Diaz de Cerio Ripalda, Luis Manuel  , 38698                                 P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33         170504_GG/2_1 (A) Garcia Marco, Maria Teresa , 38922 FUS/Videojuegos/Edición2019, 40022    72973 Mikel Galar, 38707         FUS/Videojuegos/Edición2018, 39583     P-IA 33
S-Sario 35                 RRHH/ADMON ELECTRÓNICA_sep, 39353 FUS/Servicio de Empleo y Formación Continua, 38614     S-Sario 35
      08:00 08:30