Semana del 27/01/2020 al 03/07/2020      
Día Recursos 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 Recursos Día
lun. 27 ene. A-015 30 301201-302202 JuanJosé Calvo, 30794         301201-302202 JuanJosé Calvo, 30794               720119 Miguel Pagola, 31214           A-015 30 lun. 27 ene.
A-016 56                                                         A-016 56
A-017 50                                                         A-017 50
A-304 36         505210 Mikel Sesma , 30445                                         A-304 36
A-305 36                                                         A-305 36
A-306 36                                       71274 Rodrigo Luri Irigoyen , 30566           A-306 36
A-307 36                                                         A-307 36
A-308 36                                                         A-308 36
A-309 36                                                         A-309 36
A-310 30 501601 Andrés Seco Meneses, 30465 501615 Rosa M Canals, 30469             501601 Andrés Seco Meneses, 30464                     A-310 30
A-316 60                                                         A-316 60
A-327 20     Libre Acceso, 30387         A-327 20
A-328 36                                                         A-328 36
A-329 36                 71355 Ana Zabalza, 30869                                 A-329 36
A-330 36                             250401 Asier Marzo, 30701                     A-330 36
A-331 36         7296x Silvia Arazuri, 30449         MUSIGT/Miguel Ángel Campo, 30434 MUSIGT/María González de Audícana, 30435         A-331 36
A-332 15     Libre Acceso, 30387         A-332 15
A-335 36                 505108/506108 Alfredo Pina, 30459     240803 Mikel Diaz Noain , 30553 352808 Miren Itxaso Urzainqui Mugica , 30644             A-335 36
A-336 36                                     73202 María Napal, 30854             A-336 36
A-337 36                 505108/506108 Carlos Erice, 30457             242809 Pablo Esquiroz, 30484 240403 Francisco Javier Fernández, 30696     A-337 36
A-338 30                                                         A-338 30
E-ISM 30                                     72972 Alberto Cordoba, 31215             E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                 Máster MUTSIA , 31269         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                 240602 Francisco Javier Fernández, 30698                     72975 Raúl Orduna Urrutia, 30729     P-IA 33
S-Sario 30                               FUS/Natividad Goñi Urriza, 30419     S-Sario 30
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
mar. 28 ene. A-015 30 301201-302201 JuanJosé Calvo, 30793         301201-302201 JuanJosé Calvo, 30793       73168 JuanJosé Calvo, 30795 720119 Miguel Pagola, 31214   A-015 30 mar. 28 ene.
A-016 56         301206+302206 Camino Bueno, 30624 240601 Oscar Ardaiz, 30576                                 A-016 56
A-017 50                 172821 Mónica Cortiñas, 30505             240402 Edurne Barrenechea, 30548             A-017 50
A-304 36                                                         A-304 36
A-305 36                                                         A-305 36
A-306 36                             242807 Rodrigo Luri Irigoyen , 30564   72138 Rodrigo Luri Irigoyen , 30565       A-306 36
A-307 36                                     73156 Mª.J.Erro/P.Esquíroz/J.M.Muñoz, 30590             A-307 36
A-308 36                                                         A-308 36
A-309 36                             240402 Edurne Barrenechea, 30547         240402 Edurne Barrenechea, 30549     A-309 36
A-310 30                 501615 Rosa M Canals, 30470     502809 Leopoldo Alfonso, 30480 Gabriel Rubio (master) 16 , 31150             A-310 30
A-316 60                 352603 Elena Abascal, 30641                                 A-316 60
A-327 20     Libre Acceso, 30387         A-327 20
A-328 36                 243601 Jesús Daniel Trigo Vilaseca, 30805     176401 Hector Garcia Montero , 30675 242821 Fermín Mallor, 30705             A-328 36
A-329 36                 71355 Ana Zabalza, 30869     501815 Eduardo Prieto, 30655                     A-329 36
A-330 36                                     250401 Asier Marzo, 30701             A-330 36
A-331 36         7296x Silvia Arazuri, 30449         MUSIGT/Jesús Álvarez Mozos, 30436 MUSIGT/Ana Fdez Militino, 30437         A-331 36
A-332 15     Libre Acceso, 30387         A-332 15
A-335 36 172401 Epalza Ronkal, Miren/Héctor García Montero, 30518         172401 Epalza Ronkal, Miren/Héctor García Montero, 30518     240803 Mikel Diaz Noain , 30553 352808 Miren Itxaso Urzainqui Mugica , 30644             A-335 36
A-336 36                                     73177 M ª Camino Bueno, 30626             A-336 36
A-337 36                                     240801 David Martin Lammerding , 30621             A-337 36
A-338 30                                 17xxx Máster de SAP, 30426                 A-338 30
E-ISM 30                                                         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                 Máster MUTSIA , 31269         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33 240602 Francisco Javier Fernández, 30699                             72978 Aránzazu Jurío, 30560             P-IA 33
S-Sario 30                     FUS/Andrea Pérez, 30396         FUS/J.J. Pérez Reina, 30410     S-Sario 30
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
mié. 29 ene. A-015 30                                         310206 Marina Muñoz, 31121         A-015 30 mié. 29 ene.
A-016 56             351602 Mª Ángeles Egusquiza, 30967                                     A-016 56
A-017 50             352603 Elena Abascal, 30642                                         A-017 50
A-304 36                                                         A-304 36
A-305 36                                       720123 Jesús Zurita Gabasa, 30556           A-305 36
A-306 36                             71634 Bosco Imbert, 30817                 A-306 36
A-307 36                 240604 Federico Fariña Figueredo, 30538                                 A-307 36
A-308 36                 252201 Ana F Militino/Guzmán Santafé, 30684                                 A-308 36
A-309 36 240605 Iñigo Fermín Ezcurdia Aguirre, 30528                     FUS/Mikel Galar, 30401     A-309 36
A-310 30                 501616 Vicky Sarriés, 30471             502809 Leopoldo Alfonso, 30480             A-310 30
A-316 60                                                         A-316 60
A-327 20     Libre Acceso, 30387         A-327 20
A-328 36                                                         A-328 36
A-329 36                 71355 Ana Zabalza, 30869             501815 Eduardo Prieto, 30655             A-329 36
A-330 36                             171401 Jose Miguel Lana Berasain , 30747         171401 Jose Miguel Lana Berasain , 30747     A-330 36
A-331 36         7296x Silvia Arazuri, 30449         MUSIGT/María González de Audícana, 30435 MUSIGT/Miguel Ángel Campo, 30434         A-331 36
A-332 15     Libre Acceso, 30387         A-332 15
A-335 36                                             242820 Fermín Mallor, 30704     A-335 36
A-336 36                 301206+302206 Camino Bueno, 30625     73159 Alfredo Pina, 30779                 A-336 36
A-337 36                 352603 Elena Abascal, 30643     240801 David Martin Lammerding , 30621         240402 Edurne Barrenechea, 30550     A-337 36
A-338 30 17xxx Máster de SAP, 30426         17xxx Máster de SAP, 30426                 A-338 30
E-ISM 30         240609 Oscar Ardaiz, 30575                                 E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                 Máster MUTSIA , 31269         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                             72975 Raúl Orduna Urrutia, 30729     P-IA 33
S-Sario 30             FUS/Andrea Pérez, 30394         FUS/Beatriz Rodríguez, 30399     S-Sario 30
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
jue. 30 ene. A-015 30                               73170 JuanJosé Calvo, 30796           A-015 30 jue. 30 ene.
A-016 56         501602 Eduardo Prieto, 30649 240601 Oscar Ardaiz, 30576                                 A-016 56
A-017 50 172203 Isabel Beltrán Calavera, 30679         502205 Carmen Almansa, 30446                                 A-017 50
A-304 36                                                         A-304 36
A-305 36                                                         A-305 36
A-306 36                                                         A-306 36
A-307 36                                     72978 Aránzazu Jurío, 30560             A-307 36
A-308 36                             73156 Mª.J.Erro/P.Esquíroz/J.M.Muñoz, 30591           73306 Mikel Aldaz Zaragüeta, 30544   A-308 36
A-309 36                                                         A-309 36
A-310 30                 501616 Vicky Sarriés, 30471     Gabriel Rubio (master) 16 , 31150     310206 Marina Muñoz, 31121         A-310 30
A-316 60                                                         A-316 60
A-327 20     Libre Acceso, 30387         A-327 20
A-328 36 301206+302206 Raúl Azpilicueta-Martínez, 30723                     240403 Humberto Bustince, 30695                     A-328 36
A-329 36                 71355 Ana Zabalza, 30869                                 A-329 36
A-330 36                             174401+177401 H.García Montero/I.Ecenarro Salvatierra, 30676                     A-330 36
A-331 36         7296x Silvia Arazuri, 30449         MUSIGT/Ana Fdez Militino, 30437 MUSIGT/Jesús Álvarez Mozos, 30436         A-331 36
A-332 15     Libre Acceso, 30387         A-332 15
A-335 36 240607 José Antonio Sanz, 30602 240607 José Antonio Sanz, 30601 301206+302206 Raúl Azpilicueta-Martínez, 30722                                 A-335 36
A-336 36 301206+302206 Camino Bueno, 30625         301206+302206 Camino Bueno, 30625     73177 M ª Camino Bueno, 30626                     A-336 36
A-337 36                             171401+172401 Epalza Ronkal, Miren, 30517         171401+172401 Epalza Ronkal, Miren, 30517     A-337 36
A-338 30 17xxx Máster de SAP, 30426         17xxx Máster de SAP, 30426         A-338 30
E-ISM 30                                                         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                 Máster MUTSIA , 31269         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                 240602 Francisco Javier Fernández, 30700               720105 Adei Alvarez, 30554           P-IA 33
S-Sario 30             FUS/Andrea Pérez, 30394         FUS/Alicia Peñalva, 30391     S-Sario 30
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
vie. 31 ene. A-015 30                                                         A-015 30 vie. 31 ene.
A-016 56                 501602 Eduardo Prieto, 30649                                 A-016 56
A-017 50                                                         A-017 50
A-304 36                                                         A-304 36
A-305 36                                                         A-305 36
A-306 36                                                         A-306 36
A-307 36                 240204 Federico Fariña Figueredo, 30536                                 A-307 36
A-308 36                                                         A-308 36
A-309 36                                                         A-309 36
A-310 30 501601 Andrés Seco Meneses, 30463 501601 Andrés Seco Meneses, 30462                                         A-310 30
A-316 60                                                         A-316 60
A-327 20     Libre Acceso, 30387         A-327 20
A-328 36         243601 Jesús Daniel Trigo Vilaseca, 30805                                 A-328 36
A-329 36                                                         A-329 36
A-330 36                                                         A-330 36
A-331 36         7296x Silvia Arazuri, 30449         MUSIGT/Asier Urio, 30433         A-331 36
A-332 15     Libre Acceso, 30387         A-332 15
A-335 36                             240403 Humberto Bustince, 30694                     A-335 36
A-336 36                             73202 María Napal, 30854             A-336 36
A-337 36         505108/506108  Carlos Erice , 30458 501404 MºJesús Laquidain, 30460     501404 MºJesús Laquidain, 30461                     A-337 36
A-338 30 17xxx Máster de SAP, 30426                                 A-338 30
E-ISM 30                                                         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                 Máster MUTSIA , 31269         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                       720105 Adei Alvarez, 30554           P-IA 33
S-Sario 30                               FUS/Alberto Enrique, 30389     S-Sario 30
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
sáb. 01 feb. A-015 30                                                         A-015 30 sáb. 01 feb.
A-016 56                                                         A-016 56
A-017 50                                                         A-017 50
A-304 36                                                         A-304 36
A-305 36                                                         A-305 36
A-306 36                                                         A-306 36
A-307 36                                                         A-307 36
A-308 36                                                         A-308 36
A-309 36                                                         A-309 36
A-310 30                                                         A-310 30
A-316 60                                                         A-316 60
A-327 20                                                         A-327 20
A-328 36                                                         A-328 36
A-329 36                                                         A-329 36
A-330 36                                                         A-330 36
A-331 36                                                         A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36                                                         A-335 36
A-336 36                                                         A-336 36
A-337 36                                                         A-337 36
A-338 30                                                         A-338 30
E-ISM 30                                                         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                                         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                                         P-IA 33
S-Sario 30                                                         S-Sario 30
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
dom. 02 feb. A-015 30                                                         A-015 30 dom. 02 feb.
A-016 56                                                         A-016 56
A-017 50                                                         A-017 50
A-304 36                                                         A-304 36
A-305 36                                                         A-305 36
A-306 36                                                         A-306 36
A-307 36                                                         A-307 36
A-308 36                                                         A-308 36
A-309 36                                                         A-309 36
A-310 30                                                         A-310 30
A-316 60                                                         A-316 60
A-327 20                                                         A-327 20
A-328 36                                                         A-328 36
A-329 36                                                         A-329 36
A-330 36                                                         A-330 36
A-331 36                                                         A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36                                                         A-335 36
A-336 36                                                         A-336 36
A-337 36                                                         A-337 36
A-338 30                                                         A-338 30
E-ISM 30                                                         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                                         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                                         P-IA 33
S-Sario 30                                                         S-Sario 30
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
lun. 03 feb. A-015 30 301201-302202 JuanJosé Calvo, 30794         301201-302202 JuanJosé Calvo, 30794                                 A-015 30 lun. 03 feb.
A-016 56         305104 Alvaro Baraibar, 31120                                         A-016 56
A-017 50                 172821 Mónica Cortiñas, 30507                                 A-017 50
A-304 36         505210 Mikel Sesma , 30445                                         A-304 36
A-305 36                             72977 José Javier Astrain , 30579                     A-305 36
A-306 36                                       71274 Rodrigo Luri Irigoyen , 30566           A-306 36
A-307 36         501403 Juan Blanco, 30666             501403 Federico Castillo, 30664 240802 Mikel Aldaz Zaragüeta, 30542             A-307 36
A-308 36 240201 Ivan Martínez, 30731             171817-172605 Gustavo Marcos, 30670         171817-172605 Gustavo Marcos, 30670     A-308 36
A-309 36                             720413 Eduardo Prieto, 30709             A-309 36
A-310 30 501601 Andrés Seco Meneses, 30465 501615 Rosa M Canals, 30469             501601 Andrés Seco Meneses, 30464 501803 Mercedes Sánchez, 30468             A-310 30
A-316 60         Estadística 501201, 31235                                         A-316 60
A-327 20     Libre Acceso, 30387         A-327 20
A-328 36 501201 Henar Urmeneta, 30770 501201 Henar Urmeneta, 30771                                         A-328 36
A-329 36         502203 Yolanda Lacasta, 30822                                         A-329 36
A-330 36                 171802 E.J.Domínguez/E.Sánchez, 30496     250401 Asier Marzo, 30701                     A-330 36
A-331 36         7296x Silvia Arazuri, 30449         MUSIGT/Miguel Ángel Campo, 30434 MUSIGT/María González de Audícana, 30435         A-331 36
A-332 15     Libre Acceso, 30387         A-332 15
A-335 36 502203 Yolanda Lacasta, 30821         505108/506108 Alfredo Pina, 30459     240803 Mikel Diaz Noain , 30553 352808 Miren Itxaso Urzainqui Mugica , 30644             A-335 36
A-336 36                                     73202 María Napal, 30854             A-336 36
A-337 36 242201 Alba Agustin, 30608 505108/506108 Carlos Erice, 30457             242809 Pablo Esquiroz, 30484 240403 Francisco Javier Fernández, 30696     A-337 36
A-338 30                                 17xxx Máster de SAP, 30426         A-338 30
E-ISM 30                                                         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                 Máster MUTSIA , 31269         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                 240602 Francisco Javier Fernández, 30698                     72975 Raúl Orduna Urrutia, 30729     P-IA 33
S-Sario 30                               FUS/Elma Saiz Delgado, 30406     S-Sario 30
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
mar. 04 feb. A-015 30 301201-302201 JuanJosé Calvo, 30793         301201-302201 JuanJosé Calvo, 30793       73168 JuanJosé Calvo, 30795           A-015 30 mar. 04 feb.
A-016 56         301206+302206 Camino Bueno, 30624 240601 Oscar Ardaiz, 30576     172403 Arkaitz Galbete, 30870                     A-016 56
A-017 50                 172821 Mónica Cortiñas, 30505     172403 Francisco Cerveto, 30680 240402 Edurne Barrenechea, 30548             A-017 50
A-304 36                                                         A-304 36
A-305 36                 172403 M.Blanca Palacios, 30808                                 A-305 36
A-306 36                             242807 Rodrigo Luri Irigoyen , 30564   72138 Rodrigo Luri Irigoyen , 30565       A-306 36
A-307 36 172403 M.Blanca Palacios, 30807         EEE 240204 Federico Fariña Figueredo, 30533             73156 Mª.J.Erro/P.Esquíroz/J.M.Muñoz, 30590             A-307 36
A-308 36 240201 Guzman Santafe , 30726 501403 Federico Castillo, 30665                                 A-308 36
A-309 36                 172403 Nacho García Lautre, 30753     240402 Edurne Barrenechea, 30547         240402 Edurne Barrenechea, 30549     A-309 36
A-310 30         172722 Isabel Abínzano, 30909 501615 Rosa M Canals, 30470     502809 Leopoldo Alfonso, 30480 Gabriel Rubio (master) 16 , 31150             A-310 30
A-316 60                 352603 Elena Abascal, 30641                                 A-316 60
A-327 20     Libre Acceso, 30387         A-327 20
A-328 36                 243601 Jesús Daniel Trigo Vilaseca, 30805     176401 Hector Garcia Montero , 30675 242821 Fermín Mallor, 30705             A-328 36
A-329 36         505207 Emilio Pindado Tapia , 30647 171202+172203 Jaione Etxeberria/Aritz Adin, 30734     501815 Eduardo Prieto, 30655                     A-329 36
A-330 36 242201 Yolanda Lacasta, 30613 171202+172203 Jaione Etxeberria/Aritz Adin, 30734     506209 Emilio Pindado Tapia , 30648 250401 Asier Marzo, 30701             A-330 36
A-331 36         7296x Silvia Arazuri, 30449         MUSIGT/Jesús Álvarez Mozos, 30436 MUSIGT/Ana Fdez Militino, 30437         A-331 36
A-332 15     Libre Acceso, 30387         A-332 15
A-335 36 172401 Epalza Ronkal, Miren/Héctor García Montero, 30518 242201 Yolanda Lacasta, 30612 172401 Epalza Ronkal, Miren/Héctor García Montero, 30518     240803 Mikel Diaz Noain , 30553 352808 Miren Itxaso Urzainqui Mugica , 30644 172403 Francisco Cerveto, 30681     A-335 36
A-336 36                                     73177 M ª Camino Bueno, 30626             A-336 36
A-337 36 171601 Emilio J. Domínguez, 30494 171802 E.J.Domínguez/E.Sánchez, 30497 171601 Emilio J. Domínguez, 30495     171402 Eduardo Sanchez Iriso , 30498 240801 David Martin Lammerding , 30621 171402 Eduardo Sanchez Iriso, 30499     A-337 36
A-338 30         17xxx Máster de SAP, 30426         17xxx Máster de SAP, 30426         A-338 30
E-ISM 30                             72981 Oscar Ardaiz, 30573                     E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                 Máster MUTSIA , 31269         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33 240602 Francisco Javier Fernández, 30699                             72978 Aránzazu Jurío, 30560 72980 Raul Orduna Urrutia, 30728     P-IA 33
S-Sario 30                               FUS/Juan Millán González Cantalapiedra, 30415     S-Sario 30
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
mié. 05 feb. A-015 30                                         310206 Marina Muñoz, 31121         A-015 30 mié. 05 feb.
A-016 56             351602 Mª Ángeles Egusquiza, 30967                                     A-016 56
A-017 50             352603 Elena Abascal, 30642                                         A-017 50
A-304 36                                                         A-304 36
A-305 36 501201 Henar Urmeneta, 30820                     72977 José Javier Astrain , 30579                     A-305 36
A-306 36                             71634 Bosco Imbert, 30817                 A-306 36
A-307 36 240204 Federico Fariña Figueredo, 30534         240604 Federico Fariña Figueredo, 30538             240802 Mikel Aldaz Zaragüeta, 30542 171817-172605 Marisa Villanueva, 30943     A-307 36
A-308 36 240204 Federico Fariña Figueredo, 30534                                                 A-308 36
A-309 36 240605 Iñigo Fermín Ezcurdia Aguirre, 30528 501201+502203+503106 Lola Ugarte, 30814             FUS/Mikel Galar, 30401     A-309 36
A-310 30         175822 Marisa Villanueva, 30935 501616 Vicky Sarriés, 30471             502809 Leopoldo Alfonso, 30480             A-310 30
A-316 60         estadistica mecanica G1, 31253                                         A-316 60
A-327 20     Libre Acceso, 30387         A-327 20
A-328 36                             171817-172605 Marisa Villanueva, 30942                     A-328 36
A-329 36 245201 Adrian Serrano, 30616 501201+502203+503106 Aritz Adin , 30813             501815 Eduardo Prieto, 30655             A-329 36
A-330 36 243201 Martin Gaston, 30611             171401 Jose Miguel Lana Berasain , 30747         171401 Jose Miguel Lana Berasain , 30747     A-330 36
A-331 36 243201 Martin Gaston, 30610 7296x Silvia Arazuri, 30449         MUSIGT/María González de Audícana, 30435 MUSIGT/Miguel Ángel Campo, 30434         A-331 36
A-332 15     Libre Acceso, 30387         A-332 15
A-335 36 171202 Miren Portilla, 30519                                     242820 Fermín Mallor, 30704     A-335 36
A-336 36                 301206+302206 Camino Bueno, 30625     73159 Alfredo Pina, 30779                 A-336 36
A-337 36 171202 Miren Portilla, 30519 245201 Adrian Serrano, 30615 352603 Elena Abascal, 30643     240801 David Martin Lammerding , 30621         240402 Edurne Barrenechea, 30550     A-337 36
A-338 30 17xxx Máster de SAP, 30426         17xxx Máster de SAP, 30426         A-338 30
E-ISM 30         240609 Oscar Ardaiz, 30575                                 E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                 Máster MUTSIA , 31269         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                             72975 Raúl Orduna Urrutia, 30729     P-IA 33
S-Sario 30                               FUS/Beatriz Rodríguez, 30399     S-Sario 30
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
jue. 06 feb. A-015 30                               73170 JuanJosé Calvo, 30796           A-015 30 jue. 06 feb.
A-016 56 303404 Irene Paniello, 30824 501602 Eduardo Prieto, 30649 240601 Oscar Ardaiz, 30576                                 A-016 56
A-017 50 172203 Isabel Beltrán Calavera, 30679         502205 Carmen Almansa, 30446                                 A-017 50
A-304 36                                                         A-304 36
A-305 36                                                         A-305 36
A-306 36 estadistica teleco G1, 31252                                                 A-306 36
A-307 36         176806 Marta Arce, 30944 240201+243201+246107 Aritz Adin, 30683                                 A-307 36
A-308 36         242201+245201+244201 Jaione Etxeberria, 30690             73156 Mª.J.Erro/P.Esquíroz/J.M.Muñoz, 30591           73306 Mikel Aldaz Zaragüeta, 30544   A-308 36
A-309 36                             720413 Eduardo Prieto, 30709             A-309 36
A-310 30                 501616 Vicky Sarriés, 30471                 310206 Marina Muñoz, 31121         A-310 30
A-316 60 253201+250201 Tomás Goicoa, 31073                                         A-316 60
A-327 20     Libre Acceso, 30387         A-327 20
A-328 36 301206+302206 Raúl Azpilicueta-Martínez, 30723         175822 Marisa Villanueva, 30936     240403 Humberto Bustince, 30695                     A-328 36
A-329 36 242201+245201+244201 Jaione Etxeberria, 30691                         Máster MUTSIA , 31269         A-329 36
A-330 36 245201 Javier Belloso, 30618             174401+177401 H.García Montero/I.Ecenarro Salvatierra, 30676                     A-330 36
A-331 36 245201 Javier Belloso, 30617 7296x Silvia Arazuri, 30449         MUSIGT/Ana Fdez Militino, 30437 MUSIGT/Jesús Álvarez Mozos, 30436         A-331 36
A-332 15     Libre Acceso, 30387         A-332 15
A-335 36 240607 José Antonio Sanz, 30602 240607 José Antonio Sanz, 30601 301206+302206 Raúl Azpilicueta-Martínez, 30722     171302 Pachi Tapiz, 30521         172203 Pachi Tapiz, 30522     A-335 36
A-336 36 301206+302206 Camino Bueno, 30625         301206+302206 Camino Bueno, 30625     73177 M ª Camino Bueno, 30626                     A-336 36
A-337 36         243201 Alba Agustin, 30607             171401+172401 Epalza Ronkal, Miren, 30517         171401+172401 Epalza Ronkal, Miren, 30517     A-337 36
A-338 30         17xxx Máster de SAP, 30426     Gabriel Rubio (master) 16 , 31150                     A-338 30
E-ISM 30                             72981 Oscar Ardaiz, 30573 Practicas Multimedia, 31212             E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                     240404 Luis M. Díaz de Cerio, 30572     P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                 240602 Francisco Javier Fernández, 30700             72978 Aránzazu Jurío, 30560 72980 Raul Orduna Urrutia, 30728     P-IA 33
S-Sario 30                               FUS/Beatriz Rodríguez, 30397     S-Sario 30
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
vie. 07 feb. A-015 30                                                         A-015 30 vie. 07 feb.
A-016 56                 501602 Eduardo Prieto, 30649                                 A-016 56
A-017 50                                                         A-017 50
A-304 36                                                         A-304 36
A-305 36                                                         A-305 36
A-306 36                                                         A-306 36
A-307 36 EEE 240204 Federico Fariña Figueredo, 30532         240204 Federico Fariña Figueredo, 30536     172203 Rafa Rivera, 30758                     A-307 36
A-308 36 244201 Jose Antonio Pascual, 30692         501201 Henar Urmeneta, 30819     172203 Rafa Rivera, 30758                     A-308 36
A-309 36                 402107 M.Blanca Palacios, 30486                                 A-309 36
A-310 30 501601 Andrés Seco Meneses, 30463 501601 Andrés Seco Meneses, 30462 176806 Marta Arce, 30945                                 A-310 30
A-316 60                 172403 Nacho García Lautre, 30754                                 A-316 60
A-327 20     Libre Acceso, 30387         A-327 20
A-328 36 171817-172605 Marisa Villanueva, 30937 243601 Jesús Daniel Trigo Vilaseca, 30805                                 A-328 36
A-329 36 174203+176203 Irene Paniello, 30896         171817-172605 Marisa Villanueva, 30939                                 A-329 36
A-330 36                                     245402 Jesús Joaquín Domínguez Segura, 30585     A-330 36
A-331 36         7296x Silvia Arazuri, 30449         MUSIGT/Asier Urio, 30433         A-331 36
A-332 15     Libre Acceso, 30387         A-332 15
A-335 36 242201 Adrian Serrano, 30614 174203+176203 Irene Paniello, 30906     240403 Humberto Bustince, 30694                     A-335 36
A-336 36                             73202 María Napal, 30854             A-336 36
A-337 36         505108/506108  Carlos Erice , 30458 501404 MºJesús Laquidain, 30460     501404 MºJesús Laquidain, 30461                     A-337 36
A-338 30         17xxx Máster de SAP, 30426         Máster MUTSIA , 31269         A-338 30
E-ISM 30                                                         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                     240404 Luis M. Díaz de Cerio, 30572     P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                                         P-IA 33
S-Sario 30                     FUS/Carol Matellanes, 30402         FUS/Alberto Enrique, 30389     S-Sario 30
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
sáb. 08 feb. A-015 30                                                         A-015 30 sáb. 08 feb.
A-016 56                                                         A-016 56
A-017 50                                                         A-017 50
A-304 36                                                         A-304 36
A-305 36                                                         A-305 36
A-306 36                                                         A-306 36
A-307 36                                                         A-307 36
A-308 36                                                         A-308 36
A-309 36                                                         A-309 36
A-310 30                                                         A-310 30
A-316 60                                                         A-316 60
A-327 20                                                         A-327 20
A-328 36                                                         A-328 36
A-329 36                                                         A-329 36
A-330 36                                                         A-330 36
A-331 36                                                         A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36                                                         A-335 36
A-336 36                                                         A-336 36
A-337 36                                                         A-337 36
A-338 30                                                         A-338 30
E-ISM 30                                                         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                                         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                                         P-IA 33
S-Sario 30                                                         S-Sario 30
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
dom. 09 feb. A-015 30                                                         A-015 30 dom. 09 feb.
A-016 56                                                         A-016 56
A-017 50                                                         A-017 50
A-304 36                                                         A-304 36
A-305 36                                                         A-305 36
A-306 36                                                         A-306 36
A-307 36                                                         A-307 36
A-308 36                                                         A-308 36
A-309 36                                                         A-309 36
A-310 30                                                         A-310 30
A-316 60                                                         A-316 60
A-327 20                                                         A-327 20
A-328 36                                                         A-328 36
A-329 36                                                         A-329 36
A-330 36                                                         A-330 36
A-331 36                                                         A-331 36
A-332 15