Semana del 18/01/2019 al 23/01/2019      
Día Recursos 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 Recursos Día
vie. 18 ene. A-015 30               EEE 303501 Ernesto Manuel Pérez Esain, 28806       EEE 172725 Eva Lecumberri , 28801                     A-015 30 vie. 18 ene.
A-016 56               EEE 303501 Ernesto Manuel Pérez Esain, 28806       EEE 172725 Eva Lecumberri , 28801                     A-016 56
A-017 50                 244504 Miguel Infante, 28827                             A-017 50
A-305 36                                                         A-305 36
A-306 36             EEE 176704 Mar Rubio, 28804                                         A-306 36
A-307 36 EEE 243105 SILVIA DIAZ, 28805   EEE 240205 José Ramón González de Mendívil, 28803                                       A-307 36
A-308 36 EEE 243105 SILVIA DIAZ, 28805   EEE 240205 José Ramón González de Mendívil, 28803                                       A-308 36
A-309 36                                                         A-309 36
A-310 30         Máster Silvia Arazuri, 27063                                 A-310 30
A-316 60                                                         A-316 60
A-327 20     Libre Acceso, 27228         A-327 20
A-328 36               EEE 302501 Monica Aznarez, 28969                                 A-328 36
A-329 36                                                         A-329 36
A-330 36                                                         A-330 36
A-331 36                               73202 Maria Napal , 27239                   A-331 36
A-332 15     Libre Acceso, 27228         A-332 15
A-335 36                                                         A-335 36
A-336 36                                                         A-336 36
A-337 36                                                         A-337 36
A-338 30         Recuperación de sesión suspendida, 29114               73319 Master/Mikel Aldaz Zaragüeta , 28558                       A-338 30
E-ISM 30                                                         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                                         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                                         P-IA 33
S-Sario 30                   FUS/Andrea Pérez, 28492         FUS/Alberto Enrique, 27175     S-Sario 30
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
sáb. 19 ene. A-015 30   EEE 17250x Gustavo Marcos, 28808     175701-Econometría, 28309                                 A-015 30 sáb. 19 ene.
A-016 56   EEE 17250x Gustavo Marcos, 28808 EEE 240304 José Javier Astrain Escola, 28807                                   A-016 56
A-017 50   EEE 17250x Gustavo Marcos, 28808 EEE 240304 José Javier Astrain Escola, 28807                                   A-017 50
A-305 36                                                         A-305 36
A-306 36                                                         A-306 36
A-307 36                                                         A-307 36
A-308 36             EEE 172706 GLORIA SANZ, 29109                                         A-308 36
A-309 36               EEE 171501 Joseba de la Torre, 28809                               A-309 36
A-310 30                                                         A-310 30
A-316 60                                                         A-316 60
A-327 20                                                         A-327 20
A-328 36   EEE 17250x Gustavo Marcos, 28808 EEE 240304 José Javier Astrain Escola, 28807                                   A-328 36
A-329 36   EEE 17250x Gustavo Marcos, 28808     EEE 304707 Javier Fernández Montalvo, 28810                                       A-329 36
A-330 36   EEE 17250x Gustavo Marcos, 28808                                               A-330 36
A-331 36   EEE 17250x Gustavo Marcos, 28808                                               A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36                                                         A-335 36
A-336 36                                                         A-336 36
A-337 36                                                         A-337 36
A-338 30                                                         A-338 30
E-ISM 30                                                         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                                         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                                         P-IA 33
S-Sario 30                                                         S-Sario 30
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
dom. 20 ene. A-015 30                                                         A-015 30 dom. 20 ene.
A-016 56                                                         A-016 56
A-017 50                                                         A-017 50
A-305 36                                                         A-305 36
A-306 36                                                         A-306 36
A-307 36                                                         A-307 36
A-308 36                                                         A-308 36
A-309 36                                                         A-309 36
A-310 30                                                         A-310 30
A-316 60                                                         A-316 60
A-327 20                                                         A-327 20
A-328 36                                                         A-328 36
A-329 36                                                         A-329 36
A-330 36                                                         A-330 36
A-331 36                                                         A-331 36
A-332 15                                                         A-332 15
A-335 36                                                         A-335 36
A-336 36                                                         A-336 36
A-337 36                                                         A-337 36
A-338 30                                                         A-338 30
E-ISM 30                                                         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                                         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                                         P-IA 33
S-Sario 30                                                         S-Sario 30
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
lun. 21 ene. A-015 30             171205 Prueba practica, 29009                                   A-015 30 lun. 21 ene.
A-016 56     EEE 73006 Cristina Azcarate, 28815               73239 Javier Marcos, 28961                 A-016 56
A-017 50     EEE 73006 Cristina Azcarate, 28815               EEE 502504 Montserrat Navarro Huidobro, 28811                 A-017 50
A-305 36                                 73116 C.Arriaga/E.Barrenechea, 27298 73118 Carlos López Molina, 27299 73116 C.Arriaga/E.Barrenechea, 27298   A-305 36
A-306 36                             73016 Daniel Salcedo, 27286                 A-306 36
A-307 36             EEE 240702 Federico Fariña, 28816                   71274 Rodrigo Luri, 29027           A-307 36
A-308 36             EEE 240702 Federico Fariña, 28816                         245712 R.LURI/D.SALCEDO, 27281     A-308 36
A-309 36 244504 Miguel Infante, 28827 EEE 172305-176305 Javier Faulin, 28813     73169 Geografía, 28963                   A-309 36
A-310 30         Máster Silvia Arazuri, 27063                                 A-310 30
A-316 60                             242807  Rodrigo Luri, 29028   245503 Jesús Zurita, 28890           A-316 60
A-327 20     Libre Acceso, 27228         A-327 20
A-328 36                                                         A-328 36
A-329 36                                                         A-329 36
A-330 36     304104 FUS/IMELDA BULDAIN, 29110               73178   Hanne Roothooft, 28935           A-330 36
A-331 36                                       73202 Maria Napal , 27239           A-331 36
A-332 15     Libre Acceso, 27228         A-332 15
A-335 36               EEE 172728-174728-176830 Margarita Elorz/Katrin Simón, 28814                           A-335 36
A-336 36                                                         A-336 36
A-337 36                               301503 Jaione Abaurrea, 28994                   A-337 36
A-338 30                                     AACC/Manejo de cámaras fotográficas digitales, 28930             A-338 30
E-ISM 30                                                         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                                         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                             72975 Raúl Orduna Urrutia, 27448     P-IA 33
S-Sario 30               FUS/Andrea Pérez, 28492         Fundación Universidad-Sociedad, 27176     S-Sario 30
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
mar. 22 ene. A-015 30     EEE 242301 Juan Carlos Jorge, 28818             EEE 171001 Sandra Cavero, 28819                     A-015 30 mar. 22 ene.
A-016 56     EEE 242301 Juan Carlos Jorge, 28818             EEE 171001 Sandra Cavero, 28819   73183 Gabriel Rubio, 27567           A-016 56
A-017 50     EEE 351002 Cristina Zoco, 28820                                             A-017 50
A-305 36                                 73115 Mikel Goñi Garatea, 27309 73121 Jesús Álvarez Mozos, 27295         A-305 36
A-306 36         Formación SciFinder, 28993                                         A-306 36
A-307 36             EEE 240305 Federico Fariña - Oscar Ardaiz – Asier Marzo, 28817                                 A-307 36
A-308 36             EEE 240305 Federico Fariña - Oscar Ardaiz – Asier Marzo, 28817     245712 R.LURI/D.SALCEDO, 27281   72138 Rodrigo Luri , 27283       A-308 36
A-309 36             EEE 240305 Federico Fariña - Oscar Ardaiz – Asier Marzo, 28817               7315x Mª José Erro/Pablo Esquíroz/Jose Mª Muñoz, 27227           A-309 36
A-310 30         Máster Silvia Arazuri, 27063               73177 Camino Bueno, 27098 720119 Miguel Pagola, 27460   A-310 30
A-316 60                                                         A-316 60
A-327 20     Libre Acceso, 27228         A-327 20
A-328 36               EEE 176101 Ainhoa Urtasun, 28821                                   A-328 36
A-329 36               EEE 176101 Ainhoa Urtasun, 28821                                   A-329 36
A-330 36     304104 FUS/IMELDA BULDAIN, 29110                   Formación MiAulario al PDI, 28933               A-330 36
A-331 36                                       73201 Mª Isabel Zudaire Ripa , 27105           A-331 36
A-332 15     Libre Acceso, 27228         A-332 15
A-335 36                                       71355 Ana Zabalza, 27366         A-335 36
A-336 36                                                         A-336 36
A-337 36                                                         A-337 36
A-338 30                                     AACC/Manejo de cámaras fotográficas digitales, 28930             A-338 30
E-ISM 30                                       73135 Álvaro Sáenz de Cabezón/Aitzol Lasa, 28075           E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                                                         P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                                         P-IA 33
S-Sario 30                 FUS/Carol Matellanes, 27846         Fundación Universidad-Sociedad, 27185     S-Sario 30
      08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30      
mié. 23 ene. A-015 30         171205 Prueba practica, 29010                                         A-015 30 mié. 23 ene.
A-016 56                                                         A-016 56
A-017 50                                                         A-017 50
A-305 36                                 73118 Carlos López Molina, 27299 73116 C.Arriaga/E.Barrenechea, 27298         A-305 36
A-306 36                                     FUS/Edurne Barrenechea, 27532     A-306 36
A-307 36                                                         A-307 36
A-308 36                                                         A-308 36
A-309 36                                         EEE 175814 Mª Angeles Egusquiza, 28823     A-309 36
A-310 30         Máster Silvia Arazuri, 27063                                 A-310 30
A-316 60                                                         A-316 60
A-327 20     Libre Acceso, 27228         A-327 20
A-328 36                                                         A-328 36
A-329 36                                                         A-329 36
A-330 36         Formación MiAulario al PDI, 28933                                         A-330 36
A-331 36                               71634 Bosco Imbert, 27362               A-331 36
A-332 15     Libre Acceso, 27228         A-332 15
A-335 36                                       71355 Ana Zabalza, 27366         A-335 36
A-336 36                               73159 Alfredo Pina Calafi , 28909               A-336 36
A-337 36                                                         A-337 36
A-338 30                                     AACC/Manejo de cámaras fotográficas digitales, 28930             A-338 30
E-ISM 30                                                         E-ISM 30
P-ARQ 30                 EEE 240509 Luis Díaz de Cerio, 28822                             P-ARQ 30
P-IA 33                                             72975 Raúl Orduna Urrutia, 27448     P-IA 33
S-Sario 30                   FUS/Carol Matellanes, 28493         FUS/Beatriz Rodríguez, 27174     S-Sario 30